Previous Index Next
Alycat Meeting
Alycat - Meeting Summary
Registered to Knox Off Road Car Club


Alycat Race Management System 9.5.4.3 © 1987-2015 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Sunday, 23 April 2017



Fastest Times of Day

2WD STOCK JUNIOR
Name Status Fastest Lap
Tyrell McKenzie 25.075
Josh Ryan 26.085
Nathan Facciol 27.091
Mitchell Isergin 27.478
Hope Densley 27.998
Alex Stefanakos 28.777
Fletch Sims 32.730
2WD 21.5
Name Status Fastest Lap
Matt Spencer 25.269
Peter Crowe 25.404
Mark Casey 25.420
Dale Brown 25.955
Barry Densley 26.444
Bob Tierney 26.467
Ron MacNab 30.654
Ian Spencer 33.264
STADIUM TRUCK
Name Status Fastest Lap
Jordan Isergin 22.481
Jon Philpott 23.495
Tim Drust 23.738
Andrew Adamic 24.190
Chris Bennetts 24.498
Dustin Densley 24.560
Phil Benson 25.705
Ron MacNab 31.932
2WD STOCK
Name Status Fastest Lap
Ben Howard 16.863
Ivan McKenzie 19.140
Warren Nelson 22.842
Leigh Cheeseman 23.166
Jason Milbourne 23.309
Frank Fantini 23.419
Paul Slifka 23.622
Dave Engledow 23.624
Dustin Densley 23.643
GARY CARVAJAL 23.696
Gavin Thompson 23.755
Neil Kovács 23.806
Simon McHugh 23.885
Tim Drust 23.897
Roger Fong 23.899
Simon Ryan 24.374
Nathan Krohn 24.468
Chris Bennetts 24.532
Peter Brady 25.314
Phil Benson 25.815
Aleandro De Lorso 25.860
Godwin Madridejos 26.072
Tim Williams 26.187
Katie McKenzie 26.672
Spencer Clements 27.760
2WD Modified
Name Status Fastest Lap
Ray Munday 21.359
Andrew Selvaggi 21.737
Matt Kellett 21.744
Lachlan Munday 21.906
Mark Rogers 21.976
Simon Healy 22.049
Carter Sims 22.167
Kyle Sanders 22.204
Jordan Isergin 22.521
Kye Drust 22.541
Anthony Campbell 22.633
Adrian Spinazzola 22.654
Anthony Salvatore 22.971
Jon Philpott 23.162
Nathan Healy 23.787
Scott Callaghan 23.802
Mark Polistena 23.844
4WD STOCK
Name Status Fastest Lap
Jason Milbourne 21.719
Leigh Cheeseman 21.854
Warren Nelson 22.222
Ben Howard 22.298
Simon McHugh 22.325
Gavin Thompson 22.362
Paul Slifka 22.417
Neil Kovács 22.875
Dave Engledow 22.876
GARY CARVAJAL 23.128
Nathan Krohn 23.385
Roger Fong 23.479
Peter Crowe 23.790
Spencer Clements 24.129
Godwin Madridejos 24.160
Ivan McKenzie 24.447
Peter Brady 24.582
4WD MODIFIED
Name Status Fastest Lap
Jon Philpott 15.110
Matt Kellett 20.226
Ray Munday 20.287
Simon Healy 20.559
Mark Rogers 20.633
Andrew Selvaggi 20.652
Anthony Campbell 20.717
Carter Sims 20.874
Andrew Adamic 21.014
Kyle Sanders 21.117
Paul Sims 21.186
Lachlan Munday 21.368
Jordan Isergin 21.464
Anthony Salvatore 21.514
Adrian Spinazzola 21.802
Kye Drust 21.970
Jin 21.989
Nathan Healy 23.081
Rudy 26.405
2WD STOCK JUNIOR (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Tyrell McKenzie 12/5m13.120s
Josh Ryan 12/5m15.646s
Nathan Facciol 11/5m5.494s
Alex Stefanakos 11/5m12.586s
Mitchell Isergin 11/5m17.558s
Hope Densley 10/5m3.373s
Fletch Sims 9/5m4.762s
2WD 21.5 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Peter Crowe 13/5m20.157s
Matt Spencer 13/5m20.617s
Mark Casey 12/5m2.318s
Dale Brown 12/5m15.452s
Bob Tierney 12/5m18.095s
Barry Densley 11/5m2.711s
Ron MacNab 10/5m9.049s
Ian Spencer 8/5m5.962s
STADIUM TRUCK (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Jordan Isergin 13/5m3.822s
Tim Drust 13/5m10.787s
Andrew Adamic 13/5m11.671s
Jon Philpott 13/5m14.755s
Dustin Densley 12/5m8.419s
Chris Bennetts 12/5m11.558s
Phil Benson 12/5m26.329s
Ron MacNab 9/5m15.543s
2WD STOCK (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Leigh Cheeseman 14/5m17.019s
Ben Howard 14/5m22.903s
Warren Nelson 13/5m0.426s
Simon McHugh 13/5m4.612s
Jason Milbourne 13/5m6.168s
Dave Engledow 13/5m7.986s
Gavin Thompson 13/5m9.569s
Dustin Densley 13/5m10.505s
Nathan Krohn 13/5m11.487s
Ivan McKenzie 13/5m11.923s
Simon Ryan 13/5m20.106s
Roger Fong 13/5m20.796s
Chris Bennetts 13/5m21.440s
GARY CARVAJAL 13/5m22.330s
Paul Slifka 13/5m22.591s
Neil Kovács 13/5m23.275s
Tim Drust 12/5m1.656s
Godwin Madridejos 12/5m3.915s
Frank Fantini 12/5m4.810s
Tim Williams 12/5m6.710s
Aleandro De Lorso 12/5m14.771s
Phil Benson 12/5m24.092s
Katie McKenzie 11/5m0.501s
Peter Brady 11/5m9.626s
Spencer Clements 10/5m24.623s
2WD Modified (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Ray Munday 14/5m1.634s
Matt Kellett 14/5m1.839s
Simon Healy 14/5m3.935s
Andrew Selvaggi 14/5m5.640s
Mark Rogers 14/5m6.581s
Anthony Campbell 14/5m13.029s
Jon Philpott 14/5m16.098s
Lachlan Munday 14/5m17.305s
Carter Sims 14/5m21.341s
Kye Drust 13/5m2.432s
Anthony Salvatore 13/5m3.359s
Kyle Sanders 13/5m3.713s
Jordan Isergin 13/5m8.530s
Mark Polistena 13/5m10.161s
Adrian Spinazzola 13/5m10.420s
Scott Callaghan 13/5m22.130s
Nathan Healy 12/5m20.321s
4WD STOCK (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Leigh Cheeseman 14/5m4.144s
Jason Milbourne 14/5m5.133s
Simon McHugh 14/5m8.190s
Ben Howard 14/5m8.799s
Warren Nelson 14/5m12.096s
Gavin Thompson 14/5m15.148s
Paul Slifka 14/5m20.439s
Neil Kovács 13/5m0.582s
Roger Fong 13/5m1.142s
Nathan Krohn 13/5m1.497s
Dave Engledow 13/5m6.151s
GARY CARVAJAL 13/5m10.480s
Peter Crowe 13/5m10.532s
Godwin Madridejos 13/5m22.635s
Ivan McKenzie 13/5m24.758s
Peter Brady 12/5m25.985s
Spencer Clements 11/5m4.212s
4WD MODIFIED (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Ray Munday 15/5m3.158s
Matt Kellett 15/5m6.575s
Simon Healy 15/5m7.950s
Andrew Selvaggi 15/5m12.119s
Anthony Campbell 15/5m12.387s
Andrew Adamic 15/5m20.379s
Carter Sims 15/5m20.396s
Mark Rogers 15/5m21.473s
Jordan Isergin 15/5m22.991s
Lachlan Munday 14/5m0.646s
Paul Sims 14/5m0.666s
Jon Philpott 14/5m2.808s
Anthony Salvatore 14/5m3.715s
Kyle Sanders 14/5m6.691s
Adrian Spinazzola 14/5m22.107s
Jin 13/5m1.946s
Kye Drust 13/5m20.058s
Nathan Healy 12/5m21.394s
Rudy 10/5m15.004s

Results of All Rounds
2WD STOCK JUNIOR
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Tyrell McKenzie (Q3) 9/5m15.282s 9/5m7.441s 11/5m18.498s 12/5m13.120s(1) 11/4m57.377s(1) 11/5m24.550s(4)* 2
2nd Alex Stefanakos (Q5) 9/5m17.965s 6/5m37.204s 9/5m29.660s 11/5m24.624s(5)* 11/5m12.586s(3) 11/5m15.988s(1) 4
3rd Nathan Facciol (Q2) 10/5m28.636s 10/5m5.269s 10/5m8.021s 11/5m23.024s(4)* 11/5m5.494s(2) 11/5m19.438s(2) 4
4th Josh Ryan (TQ) 9/5m0.691s 10/5m1.475s 10/5m0.111s 12/5m15.646s(2) 11/5m17.909s(4) 11/5m26.655s(5)* 6
5th Mitchell Isergin (Q4) 9/5m33.208s 10/5m16.306s 9/5m2.027s 11/5m17.558s(3) 11/5m18.255s(5)* 11/5m24.324s(3) 6
6th Fletch Sims (Q6) 8/4m59.515s 8/5m23.183s 8/5m3.638s 9/5m11.496s(7)* 9/5m4.762s(6) 9/5m11.478s(6) 12
7th Hope Densley (Q7) 8/5m33.842s 7/5m24.128s 9/5m30.741s 10/5m3.373s(6) 9/5m8.523s(7) 8/5m8.611s(7)* 13
* Final dropped
2WD 21.5
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Matt Spencer (TQ) 12/5m25.995s 12/5m22.999s 12/5m9.442s 13/5m20.617s(2)* 13/5m25.909s(1) 13/5m26.303s(1) 2
2nd Peter Crowe (Q2) 11/5m1.561s 12/5m24.692s 12/5m16.843s 13/5m20.157s(1) 12/5m22.227s(4)* 13/5m26.665s(2) 3
3rd Mark Casey (Q3) 11/5m11.085s 11/5m6.135s 11/5m19.561s 12/5m18.561s(5)* 12/5m2.318s(2) 12/5m8.384s(3) 5
4th Dale Brown (Q4) 11/5m30.905s 10/5m3.502s 11/5m10.400s 12/5m15.452s(3) 12/5m16.100s(3) 11/5m16.231s(5)* 6
5th Barry Densley (Q6) 10/5m10.107s 10/5m26.562s 9/5m4.183s 11/5m7.137s(6)* 11/5m5.002s(5) 11/5m2.711s(4) 9
6th Bob Tierney (Q5) 10/5m6.194s 10/5m7.590s 10/5m0.625s 12/5m18.095s(4) 11/5m5.244s(6) 8/3m25.126s(7)* 10
7th Ron MacNab (Q7) 8/5m23.433s 9/5m15.137s 8/5m4.517s 10/5m9.049s(7) 10/5m25.513s(7)* 10/5m37.720s(6) 13
8th Ian Spencer (Q8) 7/4m58.019s 8/5m5.962s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(8) 0/0m0.000s(8) 0/0m0.000s(8)* 16
* Final dropped
STADIUM TRUCK
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Jordan Isergin (TQ) 12/5m1.656s 13/5m16.060s 12/5m19.620s 13/5m3.822s(1) 13/5m8.094s(1)* 13/5m4.426s(1) 2
2nd Tim Drust (Q5) 11/5m3.666s 5/2m44.684s 12/5m10.222s 13/5m10.787s(2) 13/5m16.588s(2)* 13/5m16.379s(2) 4
3rd Andrew Adamic (Q2) 12/5m26.012s 5/4m40.624s 12/5m7.345s 13/5m11.671s(3) 13/5m25.083s(3) 0/0m0.000s(8)* 6
4th Jon Philpott (Q4) 12/5m14.026s 12/5m22.431s 0/0m0.000s 13/5m14.755s(4) 13/5m26.580s(4)* 12/5m12.141s(3) 7
5th Chris Bennetts (Q6) 11/5m5.099s 12/5m26.238s 12/5m18.800s 12/5m22.603s(6)* 12/5m11.558s(5) 12/5m17.378s(4) 9
6th Dustin Densley (Q3) 12/5m35.709s 12/5m13.675s 12/5m8.419s 12/5m16.318s(5) 11/5m13.284s(6)* 11/5m0.067s(6) 11
7th Phil Benson (Q7) 9/5m12.011s 10/5m6.123s 10/5m13.399s 11/5m1.451s(7) 11/5m14.918s(7)* 12/5m26.329s(5) 12
8th Ron MacNab (Q8) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m48.229s 9/5m15.543s 7/5m30.275s(8) 4/1m58.430s(8)* 8/5m19.775s(7) 15
* Final dropped
STADIUM TRUCK DNQ
Pos Name Qual Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Cameron Zammit (Q9)
* Final dropped
2WD STOCK C
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Combined
1st Godwin Madridejos (Q21) 10/5m9.959s 10/5m23.766s 11/5m7.370s 12/5m12.778s(2)* 12/5m3.915s(1) 1
2nd Tim Williams (Q23) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 10/5m3.274s 12/5m6.710s(1) 12/5m12.739s(2)* 1
3rd Katie McKenzie (Q25) 9/5m17.324s 9/5m20.035s 1/0m28.033s 9/4m3.654s(3)* 11/5m0.501s(3) 3
4th Peter Brady (Q22) 11/5m36.578s 9/5m4.076s 10/5m19.514s 6/2m47.674s(5)* 11/5m9.626s(4) 4
5th Spencer Clements (Q24) 9/5m9.114s 8/4m9.607s 10/5m24.623s 8/3m54.001s(4) 8/3m45.697s(5)* 4
* Final dropped
2WD STOCK B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Combined
1st Gavin Thompson (Q15) 11/5m9.717s 12/5m7.112s 12/5m4.126s 13/5m12.154s(3)* 13/5m9.569s(1) 1
2nd Dustin Densley (Q11) 12/5m22.449s 13/5m26.303s 12/5m5.095s 13/5m10.505s(1) 12/5m19.639s(8)* 1
3rd Nathan Krohn (Q18) 11/5m17.149s 11/5m10.892s 12/5m11.170s 13/5m11.487s(2) 12/5m0.452s(4)* 2
4th Ivan McKenzie (Q13) 11/5m0.216s 12/5m15.429s 13/5m20.401s 12/5m23.826s(7)* 13/5m11.923s(2) 2
5th Roger Fong (Q12) 11/5m23.776s 12/5m5.537s 12/5m2.302s 13/5m25.277s(5)* 13/5m20.796s(3) 3
6th Chris Bennetts (Q17) 12/5m12.098s 11/5m4.377s 12/5m19.354s 13/5m21.440s(4) 12/5m1.419s(5)* 4
7th GARY CARVAJAL (Q16) 11/5m1.000s 11/5m10.853s 13/5m22.330s 12/5m4.296s(6) 12/5m6.301s(6)* 6
8th Aleandro De Lorso (Q20) 10/5m8.590s 8/5m10.125s 12/5m26.803s 11/5m0.605s(8)* 12/5m14.771s(7) 7
9th Phil Benson (Q19) 11/5m5.091s 11/5m22.279s 10/5m31.794s 11/5m25.565s(9)* 12/5m24.092s(9) 9
10th Frank Fantini (Q14) 12/5m12.165s 12/5m24.009s 12/5m4.810s 0/0m0.000s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 10
* Final dropped
2WD STOCK A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Leigh Cheeseman (TQ) 13/5m12.705s 13/5m7.365s 13/5m10.782s 14/5m22.479s(1) 14/5m17.019s(1) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 2
2nd Ben Howard (Q4) 12/5m3.869s 13/5m20.773s 13/5m13.046s 14/5m22.903s(2) 13/5m6.663s(2)* 13/5m4.889s(1) 3
3rd Jason Milbourne (Q3) 13/5m17.322s 13/5m16.216s 13/5m13.228s 13/5m8.851s(6)* 13/5m9.775s(3) 13/5m6.168s(2) 5
4th Warren Nelson (Q2) 13/5m9.687s 13/5m9.020s 13/5m14.976s 13/5m0.426s(3) 13/5m12.508s(5)* 13/5m6.773s(3) 6
5th Simon McHugh (Q6) 12/5m1.180s 12/5m9.217s 13/5m16.388s 13/5m4.612s(4) 13/5m10.435s(4) 13/5m19.383s(5)* 8
6th Dave Engledow (Q5) 12/5m14.380s 13/5m23.845s 13/5m12.584s 13/5m7.986s(5) 13/5m13.014s(6)* 13/5m12.188s(4) 9
7th Paul Slifka (Q8) 12/5m14.015s 12/5m2.951s 12/5m0.633s 1/0m9.108s(10)* 13/5m25.128s(8) 13/5m22.591s(6) 14
8th Neil Kovács (Q7) 12/5m9.272s 13/5m23.625s 12/5m6.108s 12/5m20.255s(8)* 13/5m23.275s(7) 13/5m33.264s(7) 14
9th Simon Ryan (Q10) 12/5m3.205s 12/5m11.899s 12/5m20.298s 13/5m20.106s(7) 12/5m8.048s(9) 12/5m14.789s(9)* 16
10th Tim Drust (Q9) 12/5m13.225s 12/5m1.656s 12/5m9.754s 12/5m21.560s(9) 12/5m9.121s(10)* 12/5m3.588s(8) 17
* Final dropped
2WD STOCK DNQ
Pos Name Qual Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Alan Lui (Q26)
* Final dropped
2WD Modified B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Combined
1st Jon Philpott (Q11) 13/5m8.963s 0/0m0.000s 12/5m1.840s 14/5m16.098s(1) 12/5m3.179s(5)* 1
2nd Carter Sims (Q13) 12/5m1.408s 7/5m2.159s 8/4m54.190s 14/5m23.380s(2)* 14/5m21.341s(1) 1
3rd Kye Drust (Q14) 12/5m10.615s 8/5m10.326s 12/5m0.833s 13/5m2.432s(3)* 13/5m8.370s(2) 2
4th Mark Polistena (Q17) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 11/5m9.610s 13/5m10.161s(5)* 13/5m14.498s(3) 3
5th Jordan Isergin (Q12) 12/5m5.726s 13/5m12.544s 13/5m9.411s 13/5m8.530s(4) 13/5m15.402s(4)* 4
6th Scott Callaghan (Q16) 2/1m9.135s 3/1m38.794s 12/5m11.744s 13/5m22.130s(6) 5/1m47.796s(6)* 6
7th Nathan Healy (Q15) 11/5m14.079s 12/5m20.321s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(7) 0/0m0.000s(7)* 7
* Final dropped
2WD Modified A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Ray Munday (TQ) 14/5m10.809s 14/5m8.043s 14/5m7.233s 14/5m1.634s(1) 14/5m4.657s(1) 14/5m4.829s(1)* 2
2nd Andrew Selvaggi (Q2) 14/5m11.150s 14/5m13.333s 14/5m14.592s 14/5m7.575s(5)* 14/5m5.640s(2) 14/5m8.247s(2) 4
3rd Matt Kellett (Q3) 13/5m6.662s 12/5m12.671s 14/5m12.335s 14/5m1.839s(2) 14/5m22.143s(6)* 14/5m11.264s(4) 6
4th Simon Healy (Q5) 7/5m7.147s 13/5m4.867s 14/5m16.199s 14/5m3.935s(3) 14/5m11.728s(4)* 14/5m10.765s(3) 6
5th Mark Rogers (Q6) 12/5m4.520s 13/5m3.289s 14/5m22.301s 14/5m7.465s(4) 14/5m6.581s(3) 14/5m12.308s(5)* 7
6th Anthony Campbell (Q9) 13/5m16.584s 13/5m15.311s 13/5m3.141s 14/5m19.307s(6)* 14/5m13.193s(5) 14/5m13.029s(6) 11
7th Lachlan Munday (Q4) 13/5m6.568s 14/5m22.737s 14/5m17.305s 13/5m3.338s(7) 13/5m8.121s(7) 13/5m16.585s(9)* 14
8th Anthony Salvatore (Q8) 13/5m9.924s 13/5m11.534s 13/5m7.786s 13/5m4.682s(8) 13/5m19.435s(10)* 13/5m3.359s(7) 15
9th Kyle Sanders (Q7) 13/5m15.665s 13/5m4.683s 13/5m3.713s 13/5m23.904s(10)* 13/5m16.753s(8) 13/5m14.345s(8) 16
10th Adrian Spinazzola (Q10) 12/5m0.903s 13/5m10.996s 13/5m10.562s 13/5m10.420s(9) 13/5m16.994s(9) 13/5m17.090s(10)* 18
* Final dropped
2WD Modified DNQ
Pos Name Qual Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Savage Sam (Q20)
2nd Rudy (Q19)
3rd Cameron Zammit (Q18)
* Final dropped
4WD STOCK B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Combined
1st Roger Fong (Q11) 4/1m46.433s 12/5m1.084s 13/5m14.819s 13/5m1.142s(1) 13/5m6.177s(2)* 1
2nd Nathan Krohn (Q13) 12/5m24.573s 12/5m4.135s 12/5m0.344s 13/5m1.497s(2)* 13/5m1.965s(1) 1
3rd Peter Crowe (Q12) 6/2m38.604s 13/5m23.936s 13/5m22.878s 13/5m13.011s(3)* 13/5m10.532s(3) 3
4th Godwin Madridejos (Q14) 11/5m19.559s 11/5m7.511s 12/5m22.374s 13/5m22.635s(4) 13/5m24.983s(4)* 4
5th Ivan McKenzie (Q16) 11/5m26.887s 0/0m0.000s 11/5m1.402s 13/5m24.758s(5) 0/0m0.000s(7)* 5
6th Peter Brady (Q15) 8/4m35.860s 11/5m5.289s 12/5m25.985s 11/5m6.235s(6)* 11/5m8.202s(5) 5
7th Spencer Clements (Q17) 11/5m29.216s 7/3m25.054s 11/5m4.212s 11/5m8.030s(7)* 11/5m17.878s(6) 6
* Final dropped
4WD STOCK A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Jason Milbourne (TQ) 13/5m4.793s 14/5m15.003s 14/5m16.961s 14/5m5.133s(2)* 14/5m5.871s(1) 14/5m7.193s(1) 2
2nd Simon McHugh (Q4) 13/5m9.822s 14/5m21.478s 13/5m1.588s 14/5m11.608s(3)* 14/5m10.697s(2) 14/5m8.190s(2) 4
3rd Leigh Cheeseman (Q2) 13/5m11.423s 14/5m18.520s 14/5m17.982s 14/5m4.144s(1) 14/5m16.550s(4)* 14/5m10.822s(4) 5
4th Ben Howard (Q5) 13/5m21.661s 13/5m2.388s 14/5m19.119s 14/5m13.371s(5)* 14/5m10.955s(3) 14/5m8.799s(3) 6
5th Warren Nelson (Q3) 14/5m28.458s 14/5m24.274s 0/0m0.000s 14/5m12.096s(4) 14/5m17.867s(5) 13/5m4.232s(7)* 9
6th Paul Slifka (Q7) 13/5m20.039s 13/5m22.995s 13/5m8.559s 14/5m20.439s(7) 13/5m11.992s(9)* 13/5m1.351s(5) 12
7th Gavin Thompson (Q6) 13/5m12.190s 13/5m11.377s 13/5m8.356s 14/5m15.148s(6) 13/5m3.006s(6)* 13/5m2.213s(6) 12
8th Neil Kovács (Q8) 13/5m26.936s 13/5m15.818s 13/5m19.466s 13/5m0.582s(8) 13/5m10.319s(7) 13/5m7.740s(8)* 15
9th Dave Engledow (Q9) 12/5m1.420s 13/5m22.797s 13/5m18.517s 13/5m6.151s(9) 13/5m11.324s(8) 13/5m9.544s(9)* 17
10th GARY CARVAJAL (Q10) 12/5m7.192s 13/5m21.478s 13/5m21.361s 13/5m10.480s(10) 13/5m13.569s(10) 12/4m52.817s(10)* 20
* Final dropped
4WD STOCK DNQ
Pos Name Qual Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Alan Lui (Q18)
* Final dropped
4WD MODIFIED B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Combined
1st Lachlan Munday (Q12) 13/5m7.623s 13/5m5.275s 13/5m0.552s 14/5m4.889s(3)* 14/5m0.646s(1) 1
2nd Jon Philpott (Q14) 13/5m14.410s 13/5m12.058s 14/5m17.497s 14/5m2.808s(1) 1/0m7.410s(7)* 1
3rd Anthony Salvatore (Q11) 13/5m10.162s 13/5m3.471s 14/5m14.384s 14/5m3.715s(2) 14/5m10.458s(3)* 2
4th Kyle Sanders (Q13) 13/5m10.691s 12/5m0.813s 14/5m14.545s 14/5m14.170s(4)* 14/5m6.691s(2) 2
5th Adrian Spinazzola (Q16) 11/4m30.424s 13/5m22.731s 10/5m5.386s 13/5m15.337s(6)* 14/5m22.107s(4) 4
6th Jin (Q15) 13/5m10.925s 13/5m5.426s 3/1m11.065s 13/5m9.543s(5)* 13/5m1.946s(5) 5
7th Kye Drust (Q17) 12/4m59.345s 11/4m45.698s 8/5m2.972s 12/5m10.914s(7)* 13/5m20.058s(6) 6
8th Nathan Healy (Q18) 12/5m21.394s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(8) 0/0m0.000s(9)* 8
9th Rudy (Q19) 0/0m0.000s 10/5m15.004s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(9)* 0/0m0.000s(8) 8
* Final dropped
4WD MODIFIED A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Ray Munday (TQ) 14/5m0.342s 15/5m21.660s 15/5m13.628s 15/5m5.620s(1) 15/5m9.964s(1)* 15/5m3.158s(1) 2
2nd Matt Kellett (Q2) 14/5m20.988s 14/5m2.743s 15/5m15.510s 15/5m6.575s(2) 15/5m14.846s(2) 15/5m15.494s(4)* 4
3rd Andrew Selvaggi (Q4) 14/5m3.419s 14/5m0.583s 14/5m3.202s 0/0m0.000s(10)* 15/5m15.692s(3) 15/5m12.119s(2) 5
4th Anthony Campbell (Q3) 14/5m3.206s 14/5m3.101s 15/5m21.316s 15/5m13.485s(4) 14/5m4.026s(8)* 15/5m12.387s(3) 7
5th Mark Rogers (Q9) 13/5m0.527s 14/5m6.000s 11/5m9.109s 14/5m4.352s(7)* 15/5m21.473s(5) 14/5m5.930s(5) 10
6th Simon Healy (Q5) 14/5m8.628s 12/4m20.309s 15/5m22.191s 15/5m7.950s(3) 3/0m50.545s(10)* 5/1m41.358s(8) 11
7th Carter Sims (Q6) 14/5m8.231s 14/5m12.412s 14/5m5.075s 15/5m20.396s(5) 15/5m22.197s(6) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 11
8th Andrew Adamic (Q7) 14/5m14.081s 13/5m3.888s 14/5m3.237s 14/5m8.736s(8) 15/5m20.379s(4) 0/0m0.000s(9)* 12
9th Paul Sims (Q8) 14/5m15.149s 14/5m13.263s 14/5m13.099s 14/5m0.666s(6) 14/5m8.640s(9)* 13/5m14.277s(6) 12
10th Jordan Isergin (Q10) 14/5m17.064s 14/5m18.422s 13/5m2.040s 14/5m13.873s(9)* 15/5m22.991s(7) 13/5m17.642s(7) 14
* Final dropped
4WD MODIFIED DNQ
Pos Name Qual Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Cameron Zammit (Q20)
* Final dropped