Return to Index

Alycat Meeting
Alycat - Meeting Summary

Registered to Knox Off Road Car Club


Alycat Race Management System 2018.1.9 1987-2017 Alycat Software https://www.alycat.com
Tuesday, 20 February 2018



Fastest Times of Day

2WD STOCK JUNIOR
Name Status Fastest Lap
Camden Camilleri 25.265
Claude Camilleri 25.283
Josh Ryan 27.128
Shelby Bloss 27.415
Robert Holliday 27.800
Alex Stefanakos 27.863
Fletch Sims 29.063
Lincoln Isergin 29.658
Rex Madridejos 30.465
Mitchal Grinter 30.939
2WD 21.5
Name Status Fastest Lap
Peter Crowe 24.833
Matt Coad 24.880
Dale Brown 25.101
Josh Barlow 25.559
Mark Casey 25.730
Tully 26.559
Angelo Stefanakos 27.705
Ron MacNab 28.730
2WD STOCK
Name Status Fastest Lap
Ben Howard 22.843
Jason Milbourne 23.043
Rob Jones 23.315
Simon McHugh 23.329
GARY CARVAJAL 23.469
Leigh Cheeseman 23.475
Luke Chmielewski 23.506
Scott Giles 23.583
Nathan Krohn 23.782
Frank Fantini 23.947
Roger Fong 23.970
Adam Edwards 23.977
Paul Slifka 23.988
Wayne Edwards 24.038
Nathan Facciol 24.275
Steven Cowen 24.302
Chris Bennetts 24.437
Jay Bloss 24.902
Phil Benson 24.936
Glenn Grinter 24.978
Ash Gephart 25.014
Simon Ryan 25.153
ADRIAN MILNE 25.230
Ash Ellis 25.471
Mitchell Isergin 27.513
2WD Modified
Name Status Fastest Lap
Simon Healy 22.276
Jordan Isergin 22.485
Warren Nelson 22.648
Jon Philpott 22.680
Carter Sims 22.699
Dave Engledow 22.751
Kye Drust 22.966
Ben Roulstone 23.107
Anthony Salvatore 23.213
Matt Reichardt 23.849
Tim Drust 23.906
STADIUM TRUCK
Name Status Fastest Lap
Andrew Adamic 23.616
Matteo Ciavarella 24.710
Adam Edwards 24.741
Chris Bennetts 25.045
Glenn Grinter 25.224
Clint Ludowyk 25.315
Phil Benson 25.453
Tully 26.952
Ron MacNab 29.512
Jonathon Bleach 30.222
4WD STOCK
Name Status Fastest Lap
Scott Giles 22.346
Leigh Cheeseman 22.580
Steven Cowen 22.966
Roger Fong 23.072
Nathan Krohn 23.204
Ash Gephart 24.041
4WD 13.5 STOCK
Name Status Fastest Lap
Jason Milbourne 21.311
Rob Jones 21.314
Ben Howard 21.405
Simon McHugh 21.505
GARY CARVAJAL 21.607
Wayne Edwards 21.660
Luke Chmielewski 21.764
Paul Slifka 22.120
Blair Cradick 22.586
Nathan Facciol 22.701
Godwin Madridejos 23.151
ADRIAN MILNE 23.544
Jay Bloss 23.571
Phil Benson 23.943
Ash Ellis 24.056
4WD MODIFIED
Name Status Fastest Lap
Simon Healy 20.545
Jon Philpott 20.808
Andrew Adamic 20.912
Carter Sims 20.986
Jordan Isergin 21.038
Warren Nelson 21.340
Paul Sims 21.443
Ben Roulstone 21.593
Dave Engledow 21.737
Kye Drust 21.800
Anthony Salvatore 21.805
Tim Drust 21.939
Matt Reichardt 22.113
Mike Keyes 22.632
2WD STOCK JUNIOR (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Camden Camilleri 12/5m1.477s
Claude Camilleri 12/5m1.874s
Shelby Bloss 11/5m2.098s
Alex Stefanakos 11/5m6.797s
Robert Holliday 11/5m9.554s
Josh Ryan 11/5m15.685s
Rex Madridejos 10/5m11.828s
Lincoln Isergin 10/5m14.453s
Fletch Sims 10/5m23.124s
Mitchal Grinter 9/5m15.379s
2WD 21.5 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Peter Crowe 12/5m1.022s
Dale Brown 12/5m1.528s
Matt Coad 12/5m4.283s
Josh Barlow 12/5m13.277s
Mark Casey 12/5m17.278s
Tully 12/5m21.574s
Angelo Stefanakos 11/5m4.096s
Ron MacNab 11/5m24.289s
2WD STOCK (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Simon McHugh 14/5m15.671s
Jason Milbourne 14/5m16.364s
Luke Chmielewski 14/5m16.858s
Ben Howard 14/5m17.308s
Rob Jones 14/5m19.799s
Leigh Cheeseman 14/5m24.648s
Frank Fantini 13/5m8.297s
Wayne Edwards 13/5m9.795s
Scott Giles 13/5m10.173s
GARY CARVAJAL 13/5m10.694s
Roger Fong 13/5m11.124s
Paul Slifka 13/5m11.763s
Steven Cowen 13/5m12.528s
Jay Bloss 13/5m17.870s
Nathan Facciol 13/5m21.323s
Nathan Krohn 13/5m23.086s
Adam Edwards 12/5m8.551s
Ash Ellis 12/5m9.952s
ADRIAN MILNE 12/5m11.682s
Phil Benson 12/5m13.471s
Glenn Grinter 12/5m14.644s
Chris Bennetts 12/5m14.801s
Ash Gephart 12/5m24.110s
Simon Ryan 11/5m0.241s
Mitchell Isergin 11/5m19.201s
2WD Modified (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Simon Healy 14/5m5.954s
Jordan Isergin 14/5m11.451s
Jon Philpott 14/5m13.093s
Carter Sims 14/5m20.742s
Warren Nelson 14/5m25.060s
Ben Roulstone 13/5m1.903s
Dave Engledow 13/5m6.881s
Kye Drust 13/5m7.163s
Anthony Salvatore 13/5m9.500s
Tim Drust 13/5m20.125s
Matt Reichardt 13/5m21.137s
STADIUM TRUCK (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Andrew Adamic 14/5m23.100s
Adam Edwards 12/5m1.162s
Matteo Ciavarella 12/5m2.054s
Glenn Grinter 12/5m11.458s
Chris Bennetts 12/5m12.202s
Clint Ludowyk 12/5m13.233s
Phil Benson 12/5m22.284s
Tully 11/5m12.256s
Ron MacNab 11/5m18.606s
Jonathon Bleach 8/5m3.951s
4WD STOCK (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Scott Giles 14/5m5.576s
Leigh Cheeseman 14/5m8.354s
Roger Fong 14/5m15.520s
Nathan Krohn 14/5m19.382s
Steven Cowen 13/5m1.868s
Ash Gephart 12/5m0.928s
4WD 13.5 STOCK (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Ben Howard 15/5m15.481s
Jason Milbourne 15/5m16.473s
GARY CARVAJAL 15/5m17.556s
Luke Chmielewski 15/5m27.477s
Rob Jones 15/5m28.588s
Wayne Edwards 14/5m4.061s
Simon McHugh 14/5m10.127s
Paul Slifka 14/5m15.177s
Nathan Facciol 14/5m24.179s
Godwin Madridejos 13/4m59.508s
Jay Bloss 13/5m5.863s
ADRIAN MILNE 13/5m7.122s
Blair Cradick 13/5m11.823s
Ash Ellis 13/5m15.318s
Phil Benson 12/5m2.585s
4WD MODIFIED (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Simon Healy 15/5m3.624s
Jon Philpott 15/5m9.155s
Andrew Adamic 15/5m16.825s
Jordan Isergin 15/5m17.025s
Paul Sims 14/5m0.085s
Carter Sims 14/5m0.603s
Warren Nelson 14/5m6.401s
Anthony Salvatore 14/5m6.573s
Matt Reichardt 14/5m9.580s
Tim Drust 14/5m9.593s
Ben Roulstone 14/5m9.821s
Mike Keyes 14/5m13.941s
Kye Drust 14/5m14.918s
Dave Engledow 14/5m17.240s

Results of All Rounds
2WD STOCK JUNIOR
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Camden Camilleri (Q2) 11/5m3.273s 11/5m16.939s 11/5m11.499s 12/5m29.405s(2)* 12/5m2.797s(1) 12/5m1.477s(1) 2
2nd Claude Camilleri (TQ) 12/5m23.522s 11/5m2.273s 11/5m6.097s 12/5m20.115s(1) 12/5m14.559s(2)* 12/5m1.874s(2) 3
3rd Shelby Bloss (Q3) 10/5m15.367s 11/5m29.694s 10/5m1.017s 11/5m26.332s(6)* 11/5m2.098s(3) 11/5m10.924s(4) 7
4th Alex Stefanakos (Q6) 0/0m0.000s 10/5m12.654s 10/5m13.400s 11/5m14.121s(3) 11/5m6.797s(4) 10/5m15.219s(7)* 7
5th Robert Holliday (Q5) 10/5m15.302s 10/5m8.414s 10/5m9.209s 11/5m19.792s(5)* 11/5m9.554s(5) 11/5m9.672s(3) 8
6th Josh Ryan (Q4) 10/5m14.303s 10/5m18.164s 10/5m2.741s 11/5m17.783s(4) 11/5m15.685s(6) 10/5m14.597s(6)* 10
7th Rex Madridejos (Q9) 9/5m15.920s 9/5m31.834s 9/5m13.499s 9/5m1.978s(9)* 10/5m28.842s(9) 10/5m11.828s(5) 14
8th Lincoln Isergin (Q7) 10/5m28.493s 9/5m8.695s 9/5m17.738s 10/5m14.453s(7) 10/5m25.640s(7) 9/5m14.147s(9)* 14
9th Fletch Sims (Q8) 10/5m31.496s 9/5m4.878s 8/5m23.273s 10/5m28.602s(8)* 10/5m27.794s(8) 10/5m23.124s(8) 16
10th Mitchal Grinter (Q10) 8/5m33.049s 8/5m33.210s 8/5m8.708s 9/5m15.379s(10) 9/5m21.111s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 20
* Final dropped
2WD 21.5
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Peter Crowe (TQ) 12/5m12.189s 12/5m14.579s 12/5m19.462s 12/5m11.524s(3)* 12/5m1.022s(1) 12/5m10.399s(1) 2
2nd Matt Coad (Q3) 11/5m3.235s 11/5m6.932s 12/5m13.521s 12/5m5.762s(1) 12/5m4.283s(3)* 12/5m16.304s(2) 3
3rd Dale Brown (Q2) 12/5m13.020s 11/5m3.074s 11/5m4.676s 12/5m9.720s(2) 12/5m1.528s(2) 10/4m6.065s(5)* 4
4th Josh Barlow (Q5) 11/5m7.066s 12/5m29.776s 10/5m6.558s 12/5m19.789s(5)* 12/5m13.277s(4) 12/5m19.947s(3) 7
5th Mark Casey (Q4) 12/5m26.601s 11/5m11.001s 11/5m16.099s 12/5m17.278s(4) 11/4m52.516s(6) 1/0m6.682s(8)* 10
6th Angelo Stefanakos (Q7) 10/5m13.921s 10/5m31.823s 10/5m5.649s 11/5m9.194s(6) 11/5m4.096s(7)* 11/5m8.358s(4) 10
7th Tully (Q6) 11/5m24.820s 11/5m18.557s 11/5m19.877s 11/5m18.073s(7) 12/5m21.574s(5) 7/2m55.106s(7)* 12
8th Ron MacNab (Q8) 10/5m28.000s 3/1m36.278s 10/5m17.946s 10/5m0.857s(8)* 11/5m24.289s(8) 10/5m27.155s(6) 14
* Final dropped
2WD STOCK C
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Combined
1st Ash Ellis (Q23) 11/5m0.270s 11/5m3.203s 11/5m9.620s 12/5m9.952s(1) 12/5m27.667s(1)* 1
2nd Phil Benson (Q21) 12/5m15.106s 12/5m19.890s 11/5m8.732s 12/5m13.471s(2) 0/0m0.000s(5)* 2
3rd Mitchell Isergin (Q26) 9/5m14.139s 10/5m26.932s 10/5m8.325s 11/5m19.201s(3)* 6/2m36.221s(2) 2
4th Simon Ryan (Q24) 11/5m0.241s 11/5m7.943s 11/5m16.368s 11/5m20.501s(4) 0/0m0.000s(5)* 4
5th Ash Gephart (Q22) 11/5m3.487s 11/5m4.638s 12/5m24.110s 9/3m52.725s(5) 0/0m0.000s(5)* 5
* Final dropped
2WD STOCK B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Combined
1st Roger Fong (Q13) 13/5m25.897s 6/2m33.500s 12/5m6.049s 12/5m1.104s(4)* 13/5m11.124s(1) 1
2nd Steven Cowen (Q12) 12/5m8.717s 12/5m9.413s 12/5m4.226s 13/5m12.528s(1) 13/5m15.723s(3)* 1
3rd Paul Slifka (Q11) 13/5m22.626s 12/5m9.323s 12/5m2.684s 12/5m6.597s(5)* 13/5m11.763s(2) 2
4th Nathan Facciol (Q15) 12/5m6.831s 7/3m4.950s 12/5m13.154s 13/5m21.323s(2) 13/5m25.414s(5)* 2
5th Nathan Krohn (Q14) 12/5m12.723s 12/5m11.535s 12/5m4.430s 13/5m23.086s(3) 12/5m23.177s(9)* 3
6th Jay Bloss (Q19) 12/5m14.258s 11/5m6.537s 12/5m24.959s 11/5m4.157s(10)* 13/5m17.870s(4) 4
7th Adam Edwards (Q17) 12/5m14.351s 12/5m19.682s 11/4m50.592s 12/5m28.032s(9)* 12/5m8.551s(6) 6
8th Glenn Grinter (Q18) 12/5m21.857s 12/5m19.476s 12/5m28.929s 12/5m15.057s(6) 12/5m14.644s(7)* 6
9th ADRIAN MILNE (Q16) 11/5m5.721s 12/5m23.122s 12/5m11.682s 12/5m21.682s(7) 12/5m18.815s(8)* 7
10th Chris Bennetts (Q20) 12/5m14.801s 11/5m17.260s 12/5m23.564s 12/5m26.579s(8) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 8
* Final dropped
2WD STOCK A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Simon McHugh (Q2) 13/5m13.175s 13/5m10.309s 13/5m26.302s 14/5m22.453s(1) 14/5m15.671s(1) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 2
2nd Jason Milbourne (Q3) 13/5m17.237s 13/5m12.837s 13/5m6.967s 14/5m23.045s(2) 14/5m16.364s(2) 13/5m4.111s(3)* 4
3rd Ben Howard (TQ) 13/5m17.532s 13/5m7.732s 13/5m8.270s 13/5m10.283s(6)* 14/5m17.455s(4) 14/5m17.308s(1) 5
4th Rob Jones (Q5) 13/5m16.251s 12/5m1.219s 13/5m17.705s 13/5m1.360s(4) 14/5m22.656s(5)* 14/5m19.799s(2) 6
5th Luke Chmielewski (Q6) 13/5m26.809s 13/5m17.179s 13/5m15.561s 13/5m9.442s(5)* 14/5m16.858s(3) 13/5m4.497s(4) 7
6th Leigh Cheeseman (Q4) 13/5m13.748s 13/5m15.556s 13/5m14.281s 14/5m24.648s(3) 13/5m10.329s(9) 11/4m32.625s(9)* 12
7th Wayne Edwards (Q10) 13/5m22.123s 12/5m6.940s 12/5m4.968s 13/5m15.639s(8)* 13/5m9.795s(7) 13/5m9.825s(5) 12
8th Frank Fantini (Q8) 13/5m22.521s 12/5m2.585s 13/5m26.999s 13/5m16.916s(9)* 13/5m8.297s(6) 13/5m16.391s(7) 13
9th GARY CARVAJAL (Q9) 13/5m23.869s 13/5m23.395s 12/5m2.014s 13/5m12.937s(7) 13/5m17.850s(10)* 13/5m10.694s(6) 13
10th Scott Giles (Q7) 13/5m19.135s 13/5m18.100s 12/5m12.227s 12/5m0.307s(10)* 13/5m10.173s(8) 13/5m20.913s(8) 16
* Final dropped
2WD STOCK DNQ
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Spencer Clements (Q25) 11/5m19.906s 10/4m59.445s 11/5m13.764s
* Final dropped
2WD Modified
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Simon Healy (TQ) 14/5m19.149s 14/5m22.386s 14/5m20.559s 14/5m13.579s(1) 14/5m5.954s(1) 0/0m0.000s(11)* 2
2nd Jordan Isergin (Q3) 13/5m6.381s 13/5m4.843s 13/5m5.771s 14/5m17.459s(2) 4/1m16.647s(11)* 14/5m11.451s(1) 3
3rd Jon Philpott (Q4) 13/5m8.758s 13/5m12.129s 13/5m2.442s 14/5m20.419s(3)* 14/5m13.093s(2) 14/5m13.250s(2) 4
4th Carter Sims (Q5) 13/5m11.429s 13/5m8.141s 13/5m10.258s 14/5m20.742s(4)* 14/5m21.973s(3) 13/5m0.908s(3) 6
5th Ben Roulstone (Q6) 13/5m18.039s 12/5m9.339s 13/5m9.607s 13/5m1.903s(5) 13/5m4.222s(5)* 13/5m1.954s(4) 9
6th Warren Nelson (Q8) 13/5m12.463s 13/5m17.168s 13/5m11.553s 12/5m3.076s(11)* 14/5m25.060s(4) 12/5m15.576s(8) 12
7th Kye Drust (Q11) 12/5m11.519s 12/5m11.259s 12/4m59.428s 13/5m15.627s(7)* 13/5m10.948s(7) 13/5m7.163s(5) 12
8th Dave Engledow (Q9) 13/5m20.096s 12/5m9.207s 13/5m18.569s 13/5m6.881s(6) 13/5m15.430s(8) 5/2m0.071s(9)* 14
9th Anthony Salvatore (Q7) 13/5m11.324s 0/0m4.250s 13/5m14.122s 13/5m22.861s(8) 13/5m9.500s(6) 0/0m0.000s(11)* 14
10th Matt Reichardt (Q13) 12/5m18.971s 12/5m9.033s 12/5m13.799s 13/5m26.383s(9) 12/5m8.300s(10)* 13/5m21.137s(6) 15
11th Tim Drust (Q10) 12/5m14.565s 13/5m20.125s 12/5m4.893s 12/5m2.939s(10)* 12/5m7.373s(9) 12/5m9.971s(7) 16
* Final dropped
2WD Modified DNQ
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Sam Savage (Q14) 12/5m13.467s 12/5m12.209s 11/5m6.639s
2nd Grant Soerono (Q12) 7/3m4.370s 12/5m1.788s 12/5m5.274s
3rd Andrew Selvaggi (Q2) 14/5m21.543s 13/5m5.492s 13/5m1.750s
* Final dropped
STADIUM TRUCK
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Andrew Adamic (TQ) 13/5m16.424s 13/5m18.964s 12/5m14.837s 14/5m23.100s(1) 13/5m11.504s(1) 5/4m4.124s(6)* 2
2nd Adam Edwards (Q2) 12/5m21.380s 12/5m19.636s 12/5m26.796s 12/5m1.726s(2)* 12/5m1.162s(2) 12/5m2.915s(1) 3
3rd Matteo Ciavarella (Q10) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 12/5m5.077s(3) 12/5m2.054s(3) 12/5m16.209s(3)* 6
4th Clint Ludowyk (Q6) 12/5m23.684s 11/5m14.695s 11/5m25.090s 12/5m13.233s(6)* 11/4m38.536s(4) 12/5m13.549s(2) 6
5th Tully (Q7) 11/5m46.821s 10/5m24.829s 10/5m14.174s 11/5m20.557s(8)* 11/5m12.256s(5) 10/5m5.568s(5) 10
6th Ron MacNab (Q8) 6/3m21.352s 10/5m18.068s 10/5m17.655s 11/5m18.606s(7)* 2/0m41.434s(6) 11/5m25.484s(4) 10
7th Glenn Grinter (Q5) 11/5m23.192s 11/5m5.989s 11/5m4.480s 12/5m11.458s(4) 0/0m0.000s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 14
8th Chris Bennetts (Q3) 12/5m25.535s 12/5m21.697s 11/5m5.581s 12/5m12.202s(5) 0/0m0.000s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 15
9th Phil Benson (Q4) 12/5m22.284s 11/5m3.768s 10/5m8.183s 0/0m0.000s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 20
10th Jonathon Bleach (Q9) 5/3m43.407s 8/5m3.951s 8/5m22.276s 0/0m0.000s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 20
* Final dropped
STADIUM TRUCK DNQ
Pos Name Qual Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Matteo (Q11)
* Final dropped
4WD STOCK
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Scott Giles (TQ) 13/5m6.978s 14/5m26.084s 13/5m0.491s 14/5m11.221s(2)* 14/5m10.956s(1) 14/5m5.576s(1) 2
2nd Leigh Cheeseman (Q2) 14/5m22.133s 0/0m0.000s 13/5m2.694s 14/5m8.614s(1) 14/5m12.663s(2)* 14/5m8.354s(2) 3
3rd Roger Fong (Q3) 0/0m0.000s 13/5m9.193s 13/5m7.583s 14/5m22.660s(3) 13/5m6.187s(5)* 14/5m15.520s(3) 6
4th Nathan Krohn (Q4) 13/5m16.276s 13/5m12.202s 13/5m16.043s 13/5m3.193s(4)* 14/5m23.430s(3) 14/5m19.382s(4) 7
5th Steven Cowen (Q5) 0/0m0.000s 13/5m19.287s 13/5m20.245s 13/5m3.675s(5) 13/5m1.868s(4) 0/0m0.000s(6)* 9
6th Ash Gephart (Q6) 12/5m16.430s 11/5m2.810s 8/3m54.504s 12/5m0.928s(6) 0/0m0.000s(6) 0/0m0.000s(6)* 12
* Final dropped
4WD 13.5 STOCK B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Combined
1st Jay Bloss (Q14) 12/5m16.756s 12/5m12.270s 12/5m20.477s 13/5m13.974s(2)* 13/5m5.863s(1) 1
2nd ADRIAN MILNE (Q12) 12/5m8.374s 13/5m24.094s 11/5m3.398s 13/5m7.122s(1) 13/5m19.445s(3)* 1
3rd Ash Ellis (Q16) 12/5m27.473s 12/5m24.563s 11/5m3.075s 13/5m15.318s(3)* 13/5m18.271s(2) 2
4th Blair Cradick (Q11) 12/5m1.957s 13/5m11.823s 13/5m23.339s 0/0m0.000s(5) 0/0m0.000s(5)* 5
5th Phil Benson (Q13) 12/5m12.606s 12/5m2.585s 12/5m12.334s 0/0m0.000s(5) 0/0m0.000s(5)* 5
* Final dropped
4WD 13.5 STOCK A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Ben Howard (TQ) 14/5m9.272s 14/5m8.048s 14/5m7.698s 3/1m8.817s(10)* 15/5m15.481s(1) 15/5m16.045s(1) 2
2nd Jason Milbourne (Q2) 14/5m8.116s 14/5m8.058s 14/5m7.928s 14/5m1.650s(1) 15/5m16.473s(2) 14/5m1.156s(3)* 3
3rd GARY CARVAJAL (Q7) 13/5m3.833s 14/5m20.345s 14/5m18.017s 14/5m19.026s(4) 6/2m0.217s(9)* 15/5m17.556s(2) 6
4th Rob Jones (Q3) 14/5m13.427s 14/5m7.790s 14/5m15.452s 14/5m2.177s(2) 15/5m28.588s(4) 1/0m4.836s(10)* 6
5th Wayne Edwards (Q5) 14/5m14.454s 14/5m18.147s 14/5m20.440s 14/5m15.708s(3) 14/5m16.008s(7)* 14/5m4.061s(4) 7
6th Luke Chmielewski (Q4) 13/5m7.507s 14/5m14.026s 14/5m14.457s 14/5m21.303s(5)* 15/5m27.477s(3) 14/5m13.572s(5) 8
7th Simon McHugh (Q6) 14/5m21.984s 14/5m19.197s 14/5m15.227s 13/5m3.677s(6)* 14/5m10.127s(5) 14/5m16.676s(6) 11
8th Paul Slifka (Q8) 13/5m10.709s 13/5m7.969s 13/5m6.419s 13/5m9.360s(8)* 14/5m15.177s(6) 14/5m19.372s(7) 13
9th Nathan Facciol (Q10) 13/5m15.062s 13/5m10.304s 13/5m18.840s 13/5m8.490s(7) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 14/5m24.179s(8) 15
10th Godwin Madridejos (Q9) 13/4m59.508s 13/5m24.376s 1/0m26.957s 11/5m5.901s(9)* 12/5m8.811s(8) 13/5m13.209s(9) 17
* Final dropped
4WD 13.5 STOCK DNQ
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Spencer Clements (Q15) 9/4m55.522s 11/5m5.036s 12/5m20.175s
* Final dropped
4WD MODIFIED B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Combined
1st Matt Reichardt (Q15) 12/5m14.401s 13/5m11.402s 12/5m2.663s 14/5m9.580s(1) 13/5m0.022s(4)* 1
2nd Tim Drust (Q16) 3/1m13.930s 4/1m34.389s 12/5m0.324s 13/5m0.144s(2)* 14/5m9.593s(1) 1
3rd Mike Keyes (Q14) 13/5m8.330s 0/0m0.000s 13/5m15.194s 12/4m37.822s(3)* 14/5m13.941s(2) 2
4th Kye Drust (Q13) 8/3m11.322s 13/5m6.034s 13/5m14.587s 12/5m5.812s(4)* 14/5m14.918s(3) 3
* Final dropped
4WD MODIFIED A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Simon Healy (TQ) 14/5m1.470s 15/5m18.556s 15/5m17.476s 15/5m3.624s(1) 13/5m20.437s(10)* 15/5m7.098s(1) 2
2nd Jon Philpott (Q2) 14/5m3.225s 14/5m7.162s 14/5m1.341s 15/5m13.639s(2) 15/5m21.174s(3)* 15/5m9.155s(2) 4
3rd Andrew Adamic (Q8) 14/5m21.065s 14/5m22.708s 14/5m11.744s 15/5m18.916s(4) 15/5m16.825s(1) 15/5m21.043s(4)* 5
4th Jordan Isergin (Q7) 14/5m19.762s 14/5m15.990s 13/5m2.451s 15/5m18.569s(3) 15/5m17.025s(2) 15/5m20.941s(3)* 5
5th Carter Sims (Q3) 14/5m12.567s 14/5m8.616s 14/5m9.734s 14/5m1.310s(5) 14/5m0.603s(4) 14/5m16.049s(8)* 9
6th Paul Sims (Q5) 13/5m11.607s 14/5m12.980s 14/5m16.200s 14/5m2.076s(6) 14/5m10.388s(7)* 14/5m0.085s(5) 11
7th Anthony Salvatore (Q10) 14/5m20.729s 13/5m5.710s 14/5m17.608s 13/5m2.397s(10)* 14/5m6.573s(5) 14/5m8.023s(6) 11
8th Ben Roulstone (Q12) 13/5m4.866s 13/5m6.598s 13/5m2.977s 14/5m20.740s(8)* 14/5m9.821s(6) 14/5m14.559s(7) 13
9th Warren Nelson (Q6) 14/5m22.151s 14/5m16.152s 14/5m9.480s 14/5m6.401s(7) 14/5m24.019s(8) 13/5m21.866s(10)* 15
10th Dave Engledow (Q9) 14/5m17.240s 14/5m18.947s 14/5m19.318s 13/5m0.971s(9) 13/5m10.747s(9)* 13/5m8.698s(9) 18
* Final dropped
4WD MODIFIED DNQ
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Sam Savage (Q11) 13/5m4.131s 14/5m15.187s 13/5m8.372s
2nd Andrew Selvaggi (Q4) 14/5m21.298s 14/5m13.126s 14/5m0.446s
* Final dropped