Alycat Meet
Alycat - Meet Summary
Website: www.knoxrcclub.com

http://www.knoxrcclub.com Registered to Knox Off Road Car Club


Alycat Race Management System 9.4.2.18 1987-2014 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Sunday, 29 March 2015



Fastest Times of Day

2WD Stock Junior
Name Status Fastest Lap
Lachlan Munday 27.588
Nathan Healy 28.149
Lachlan Salvatore 28.249
Corey Brooksby 28.973
Luca Salvatore 30.737
Luke Morley 31.48
Jett Crowe 33.781
Alex Stefanakos 44.801
2WD 21.5
Name Status Fastest Lap
Stephen Behsmann 27.372
Bob Tierney V 29.916
James Walton 31.413
Josh Ryan 35.164
James Hart 38.241
Truck Modified
Name Status Fastest Lap
John Watkins 25.438
Alan Lui 25.766
Anthony Zammit 25.916
Haydn Palmer 26.196
Peter Wooster V 26.935
Tim Williams 27.282
Matt Coad 28.473
Ron MacNab 36.127
2wd RB Stock
Name Status Fastest Lap
Jason Mibourne 25.559
Carter Sims 25.657
Andrew Adamic 25.66
Scott Giles 25.935
Kyle Sanders 25.94
Andrew Crowe 25.982
Wayne Edwards 26.123
Alan Lui 26.134
Simon McHugh 26.169
Leigh Cheeseman S 26.184
Michael Salis 26.27
Paul Slifka 26.318
David Varricchio 26.405
Roger Fong 26.434
Brad Portelli 26.494
John Fry 26.589
Michael Goodfellow V 26.597
Harrison Ryan J 26.638
Tom De Nardis 26.765
Richard Dyer 26.768
Jamie Brooksby 27.01
Adrian Spinazolla 27.182
Nathan Krohn 27.249
Simon Ryan V 27.395
Peter Crowe V 27.447
Steven Morrison 27.449
Nick O'Toole 27.463
Peter Brady V 27.497
Casey Ambler 27.537
Anthony Salvatore 27.575
Michael Juttner 27.727
Adrian Szostek 27.776
Renato Benci 27.827
Gavin Frandsen 28.039
Ash Gephart 28.138
Annabelle Rogers 28.773
Godwin Madridejos 28.807
Jason Xuereb 29.197
Chris Davis 29.778
Matt Coad 30.525
Adolfo Salas 32.487
2wd Modified
Name Status Fastest Lap
Ray Munday S 24.505
Simon Healy 24.713
Jai Davis 24.913
Mark Rogers V 24.975
Cameron Zammit 25.025
Scott Cameron 25.073
Mark Polistena V 25.275
Todd George 25.322
Andy Bishop 25.384
Jon Philpott 25.434
Tim Woods 25.52
Ryan Maker 25.578
John Grenville 25.856
Grant Soerono 25.898
Peter Wooster V 26.287
Warren Nelson 26.616
Paul Garner 27.149
Nigel George 27.662
4WD RB STOCK
Name Status Fastest Lap
Andrew Adamic 24.566
Carter Sims 24.651
Kyle Sanders 24.666
Scott Giles 24.826
Andrew Crowe 24.916
Simon McHugh 25.289
Jason Mibourne 25.311
Nick O'Toole 25.349
Michael Salis 25.354
Adrian Spinazolla 25.356
David Varricchio 25.436
Wayne Edwards 25.512
Alan Lui 25.99
Jin Guiva 26.006
Peter Brady V 26.067
Roger Fong 26.077
Anthony Zammit 26.13
Anthony Salvatore 26.249
Steven Morrison 26.354
Lachlan Salvatore 26.457
Michael Alleblas 26.487
Paul Slifka 26.502
Godwin Madridejos 28.327
Jason Xuereb 29.112
4WD MODIFIED
Name Status Fastest Lap
Matt Griffin S 12.848
Cameron Zammit 22.864
Simon Healy 23.067
Ray Munday S 23.087
Mark Rogers V 23.092
John Grenville 23.545
Todd George 23.599
Jon Philpott 23.673
Jai Davis 23.792
Andy Bishop 23.795
Scott Cameron 23.808
Ryan Maker 23.928
Warren Nelson 24.122
Frank Fantini 24.236
Grant Soerono 24.679
Paul Garner 25.147
Tim Woods 25.389
Tim Williams 25.905
Nigel George 27.611
SHORT COURSE 2WD
Name Status Fastest Lap
Cameron Zammit 26.204
Scott Giles 26.27
David Varricchio 26.336
Haydn Palmer 26.569
Steven Morrison 27.849
Paul Garner 28.026
Michael Juttner 30.459
Casey Ambler 30.875
Luke Morley 31.071
2WD Stock Junior (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Lachlan Munday 11/5m22.767s
Nathan Healy 11/5m27.502s
Lachlan Salvatore 10/5m1.187s
Corey Brooksby 10/5m5.557s
Luke Morley 9/5m4.087s
Luca Salvatore 9/5m19.606s
Jett Crowe 8/5m13.719s
Alex Stefanakos 6/5m10.911s
2WD 21.5 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Stephen Behsmann 11/5m19.346s
Bob Tierney V 10/5m11.960s
James Walton 9/5m4.159s
James Hart 8/5m29.664s
Josh Ryan 8/5m30.138s
Truck Modified (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
John Watkins 12/5m16.357s
Haydn Palmer 12/5m24.661s
Anthony Zammit 12/5m25.791s
Alan Lui 11/5m6.364s
Tim Williams 11/5m15.973s
Peter Wooster V 11/5m20.563s
Matt Coad 10/5m16.402s
Ron MacNab 8/5m25.932s
2wd RB Stock (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Andrew Adamic 12/5m14.192s
Jason Mibourne 12/5m18.665s
Scott Giles 12/5m19.832s
Carter Sims 12/5m20.206s
Kyle Sanders 12/5m23.399s
Simon McHugh 12/5m23.859s
Paul Slifka 12/5m26.546s
Brad Portelli 11/5m0.560s
Leigh Cheeseman S 11/5m0.966s
Michael Salis 11/5m5.615s
Wayne Edwards 11/5m6.296s
Alan Lui 11/5m6.478s
Michael Goodfellow V 11/5m7.216s
Adrian Spinazolla 11/5m7.329s
Tom De Nardis 11/5m8.447s
Harrison Ryan J 11/5m9.007s
Nathan Krohn 11/5m9.118s
Nick O'Toole 11/5m11.898s
David Varricchio 11/5m12.352s
John Fry 11/5m13.314s
Jamie Brooksby 11/5m13.611s
Roger Fong 11/5m13.678s
Steven Morrison 11/5m17.897s
Richard Dyer 11/5m19.207s
Anthony Salvatore 11/5m19.406s
Peter Crowe V 11/5m21.724s
Simon Ryan V 11/5m23.940s
Gavin Frandsen 11/5m27.356s
Adrian Szostek 11/5m28.516s
Peter Brady V 10/5m1.336s
Ash Gephart 10/5m5.024s
Renato Benci 10/5m6.570s
Godwin Madridejos 10/5m11.372s
Annabelle Rogers 10/5m11.674s
Michael Juttner 10/5m18.203s
Matt Coad 10/5m26.068s
Jason Xuereb 10/5m27.550s
Chris Davis 9/5m5.411s
Casey Ambler 9/5m19.106s
Adolfo Salas 8/5m15.942s
2wd Modified (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Ray Munday S 12/5m0.893s
Simon Healy 12/5m3.165s
Mark Rogers V 12/5m6.593s
Mark Polistena V 12/5m8.696s
Cameron Zammit 12/5m11.164s
Todd George 12/5m13.622s
Jai Davis 12/5m14.401s
Scott Cameron 12/5m14.822s
Ryan Maker 12/5m19.704s
Andy Bishop 12/5m21.495s
John Grenville 12/5m23.405s
Jon Philpott 12/5m25.239s
Grant Soerono 11/5m0.503s
Peter Wooster V 11/5m4.450s
Tim Woods 11/5m12.448s
Paul Garner 11/5m13.830s
Warren Nelson 11/5m16.860s
Nigel George 10/5m11.081s
4WD RB STOCK (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Scott Giles 12/5m6.587s
Kyle Sanders 12/5m9.893s
Andrew Adamic 12/5m11.224s
Simon McHugh 12/5m12.694s
David Varricchio 12/5m15.120s
Carter Sims 12/5m15.830s
Adrian Spinazolla 12/5m16.828s
Michael Salis 12/5m18.125s
Jason Mibourne 12/5m21.028s
Anthony Zammit 12/5m23.451s
Wayne Edwards 12/5m24.890s
Jin Guiva 12/5m25.879s
Alan Lui 11/5m0.282s
Anthony Salvatore 11/5m2.870s
Roger Fong 11/5m7.969s
Nick O'Toole 11/5m8.017s
Peter Brady V 11/5m9.540s
Steven Morrison 11/5m11.482s
Lachlan Salvatore 10/4m51.978s
Godwin Madridejos 10/5m2.376s
Michael Alleblas 10/5m3.137s
Jason Xuereb 10/5m19.347s
Paul Slifka 6/3m20.504s
4WD MODIFIED (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Ray Munday S 13/5m6.636s
Cameron Zammit 13/5m11.011s
Matt Griffin S 13/5m15.004s
Jai Davis 13/5m16.697s
Simon Healy 13/5m18.691s
Ryan Maker 13/5m19.188s
Andy Bishop 13/5m19.529s
Todd George 13/5m21.185s
John Grenville 13/5m22.758s
Mark Rogers V 13/5m23.964s
Jon Philpott 12/5m1.335s
Grant Soerono 12/5m5.371s
Scott Cameron 12/5m6.621s
Warren Nelson 12/5m11.023s
Paul Garner 12/5m11.243s
Frank Fantini 12/5m19.610s
Tim Williams 11/5m8.380s
Tim Woods 11/5m15.114s
Nigel George 7/3m29.615s
SHORT COURSE 2WD (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
David Varricchio 12/5m26.827s
Scott Giles 11/5m3.059s
Cameron Zammit 11/5m6.275s
Haydn Palmer 11/5m6.447s
Paul Garner 11/5m15.391s
Steven Morrison 10/5m5.277s
Michael Juttner 9/5m6.026s
Luke Morley 9/5m6.244s
Casey Ambler 4/2m21.476s

Results of All Rounds
2WD Stock Junior
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Combined (Pts)**
DNS Lachlan Munday (TQ) 10/5m7.521s 11/5m32.317s 11/5m22.767s 0
DNS Nathan Healy (Q2) 10/5m30.663s 11/5m27.502s 10/5m3.684s 0
DNS Lachlan Salvatore (Q3) 10/5m14.033s 10/5m1.187s 9/5m0.409s 0
DNS Corey Brooksby (Q4) 9/5m2.243s 10/5m5.557s 10/5m9.034s 0
DNS Luke Morley (Q5) 9/5m25.635s 9/5m4.087s 8/4m59.999s 0
DNS Luca Salvatore (Q6) 8/4m59.946s 9/5m21.596s 9/5m19.606s 0
DNS Jett Crowe (Q7) 8/5m13.719s 8/5m22.138s 8/5m27.669s 0
DNS Alex Stefanakos (Q8) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 6/5m10.911s 0
*result dropped
2WD 21.5
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Combined (Pts)**
DNS Stephen Behsmann (TQ) 10/5m8.860s 11/5m20.132s 11/5m19.346s 0
DNS Bob Tierney (Q2) V 0/0m0.000s 10/5m27.363s 10/5m11.960s 0
DNS James Walton (Q3) 9/5m19.343s 8/5m2.824s 9/5m4.159s 0
DNS James Hart (Q4) 7/5m15.217s 8/5m29.664s 8/5m38.497s 0
DNS Josh Ryan (Q5) 5/4m7.029s 8/5m30.138s 7/5m3.667s 0
*result dropped
Truck Modified
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Combined (Pts)**
DNS John Watkins (TQ) 11/5m7.380s 12/5m18.477s 12/5m16.357s 0
DNS Haydn Palmer (Q2) 11/5m21.813s 11/5m11.934s 12/5m24.661s 0
DNS Alan Lui (Q3) 11/5m6.364s 10/4m38.657s 11/5m10.730s 0
DNS Anthony Zammit (Q4) 10/5m18.353s 11/5m15.129s 12/5m25.791s 0
DNS Peter Wooster (Q5) V 11/5m20.563s 11/5m29.868s 10/5m5.261s 0
DNS Tim Williams (Q6) 11/5m27.233s 11/5m28.187s 11/5m15.973s 0
DNS Matt Coad (Q7) 9/5m4.442s 9/5m21.735s 10/5m16.402s 0
DNS Ron MacNab (Q8) 7/4m56.829s 8/5m25.932s 5/3m41.615s 0
DNS Matt Williams (Q9) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0
*result dropped
2wd RB Stock A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Combined (Pts)**
DNS Andrew Adamic (TQ) 11/5m8.506s 11/4m58.042s 12/5m14.192s 0
DNS Scott Giles (Q2) 11/5m4.779s 12/5m25.601s 12/5m19.832s 0
DNS Carter Sims (Q3) 12/5m25.833s 11/5m2.074s 12/5m20.206s 0
DNS Wayne Edwards (Q4) 11/5m7.496s 11/5m7.506s 11/5m6.296s 0
DNS Michael Salis (Q5) 11/5m6.678s 11/5m16.325s 11/5m5.615s 0
DNS Jason Mibourne (Q6) 11/5m22.969s 11/5m14.452s 12/5m18.665s 0
DNS Simon McHugh (Q7) 11/5m12.644s 11/5m29.564s 12/5m23.859s 0
DNS Michael Goodfellow (Q8) V 11/5m13.396s 11/5m7.216s 11/5m23.225s 0
DNS Leigh Cheeseman (Q9) S 11/5m13.292s 11/5m9.004s 11/5m0.966s 0
DNS Kyle Sanders (Q10) 11/5m15.507s 11/5m19.722s 12/5m23.399s 0
*result dropped
2wd RB Stock B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Combined (Pts)**
DNS Brad Portelli (Q11) 11/5m18.772s 11/5m0.560s 11/5m10.654s 0
DNS Nick O'Toole (Q12) 11/5m16.551s 11/5m11.898s 10/5m5.151s 0
DNS Paul Slifka (Q13) 11/5m19.508s 11/5m23.256s 12/5m26.546s 0
DNS Adrian Spinazolla (Q14) 11/5m7.329s 5/2m32.466s 11/5m14.672s 0
DNS Alan Lui (Q15) 11/5m18.467s 11/5m15.718s 11/5m6.478s 0
DNS Harrison Ryan (Q16) J 10/5m10.923s 11/5m14.550s 11/5m9.007s 0
DNS David Varricchio (Q17) 11/5m26.911s 11/5m13.015s 11/5m12.352s 0
DNS Jamie Brooksby (Q18) 11/5m13.611s 11/5m16.671s 1/0m29.777s 0
DNS John Fry (Q19) 11/5m24.746s 11/5m13.314s 10/5m2.320s 0
DNS Tom De Nardis (Q20) 11/5m29.130s 11/5m22.810s 11/5m8.447s 0
*result dropped
2wd RB Stock C
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Combined (Pts)**
DNS Roger Fong (Q21) 11/5m24.721s 11/5m26.269s 11/5m13.678s 0
DNS Anthony Salvatore (Q22) 11/5m22.403s 6/2m57.690s 11/5m19.406s 0
DNS Richard Dyer (Q23) 11/5m25.392s 11/5m22.696s 11/5m19.207s 0
DNS Nathan Krohn (Q24) 10/5m5.010s 10/4m59.177s 11/5m9.118s 0
DNS Peter Crowe (Q25) V 10/5m7.777s 11/5m21.724s 3/1m25.896s 0
DNS Steven Morrison (Q26) 10/5m21.667s 10/5m0.046s 11/5m17.897s 0
DNS Gavin Frandsen (Q27) 10/5m4.625s 11/5m27.356s 11/5m28.154s 0
DNS Adrian Szostek (Q28) 10/5m4.255s 10/5m15.416s 11/5m28.516s 0
DNS Peter Brady (Q29) V 10/5m3.314s 10/5m19.821s 10/5m1.336s 0
DNS Simon Ryan (Q30) V 10/5m11.999s 11/5m23.940s 10/5m8.888s 0
DNS Renato Benci (Q31) 10/5m18.499s 10/5m6.570s 10/5m19.271s 0
DNS Annabelle Rogers (Q32) 10/5m21.377s 10/5m14.019s 10/5m11.674s 0
*result dropped
2wd RB Stock D
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Combined (Pts)**
DNS Ash Gephart (Q33) 10/5m28.291s 10/5m5.024s 10/5m20.283s 0
DNS Godwin Madridejos (Q34) 9/5m28.742s 10/5m17.441s 10/5m11.372s 0
DNS Michael Juttner (Q35) 9/5m4.766s 10/5m25.417s 10/5m18.203s 0
DNS Jason Xuereb (Q36) 8/4m55.323s 9/5m1.625s 10/5m27.550s 0
DNS Matt Coad (Q37) 0/0m0.000s 10/5m26.068s 9/5m21.164s 0
DNS Chris Davis (Q38) 9/5m11.400s 9/5m5.411s 0/0m0.000s 0
DNS Casey Ambler (Q39) 9/5m25.233s 8/4m48.494s 9/5m19.106s 0
DNS Adolfo Salas (Q40) 8/5m30.577s 8/5m15.942s 0/0m0.000s 0
DNS Andrew Crowe (Q-41) 0/0m0.354s 0/0m1.036s 0/0m0.000s 0
*result dropped
2wd RB Stock DNQ
Pos Name Qual Combined (Pts)**
1st Matt Williams ???
*result dropped
2wd Modified A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Combined (Pts)**
DNS Ray Munday (TQ) S 12/5m2.538s 12/5m4.847s 12/5m0.893s 0
DNS Simon Healy (Q2) 12/5m10.976s 12/5m15.942s 12/5m3.165s 0
DNS Mark Rogers (Q3) V 12/5m10.498s 12/5m15.932s 12/5m6.593s 0
DNS Mark Polistena (Q4) V 12/5m18.561s 12/5m11.586s 12/5m8.696s 0
DNS Cameron Zammit (Q5) 12/5m11.164s 12/5m14.221s 12/5m15.870s 0
DNS Jai Davis (Q6) 11/5m2.703s 12/5m14.401s 12/5m18.317s 0
DNS Scott Cameron (Q7) 12/5m14.822s 12/5m23.596s 12/5m17.024s 0
DNS Ryan Maker (Q8) 12/5m20.372s 12/5m19.704s 11/5m8.330s 0
DNS Todd George (Q9) 11/5m10.270s 11/4m57.610s 12/5m13.622s 0
DNS Andy Bishop (Q10) 11/5m10.120s 12/5m21.495s 12/5m24.287s 0
*result dropped
2wd Modified B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Combined (Pts)**
DNS John Grenville (Q11) 6/2m47.761s 12/5m23.405s 11/5m1.571s 0
DNS Peter Wooster (Q12) V 11/5m4.450s 11/5m15.728s 11/5m7.634s 0
DNS Jon Philpott (Q13) 11/5m12.098s 11/5m1.981s 12/5m25.239s 0
DNS Grant Soerono (Q14) 11/5m12.356s 11/5m0.503s 11/5m8.973s 0
DNS Tim Woods (Q15) 9/5m22.821s 10/4m57.183s 11/5m12.448s 0
DNS Paul Garner (Q16) 11/5m13.830s 10/5m1.956s 10/5m0.920s 0
DNS Warren Nelson (Q17) 10/5m8.386s 9/4m15.695s 11/5m16.860s 0
DNS Nigel George (Q18) 10/5m14.564s 9/4m57.578s 10/5m11.081s 0
DNS Jody Denner (Q19) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0
*result dropped
4WD RB STOCK A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Combined (Pts)**
DNS Scott Giles (TQ) 12/5m6.587s 12/5m9.758s 0/0m0.000s 0
DNS Kyle Sanders (Q2) 12/5m18.447s 12/5m10.212s 12/5m9.893s 0
DNS Andrew Adamic (Q3) 12/5m13.380s 12/5m13.598s 12/5m11.224s 0
DNS Carter Sims (Q4) 12/5m15.830s 12/5m22.869s 12/5m18.460s 0
DNS Simon McHugh (Q5) 12/5m22.104s 2/0m59.397s 12/5m12.694s 0
DNS David Varricchio (Q6) 12/5m18.549s 12/5m15.120s 12/5m22.668s 0
DNS Adrian Spinazolla (Q7) 12/5m23.365s 12/5m16.828s 12/5m19.986s 0
DNS Michael Salis (Q8) 12/5m24.102s 11/4m59.486s 12/5m18.125s 0
DNS Jason Mibourne (Q9) 0/0m2.000s 12/5m21.028s 11/5m1.572s 0
DNS Anthony Zammit (Q10) 12/5m23.451s 12/5m25.730s 11/5m11.073s 0
*result dropped
4WD RB STOCK B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Combined (Pts)**
DNS Wayne Edwards (Q11) 12/5m24.890s 11/5m1.050s 11/5m8.244s 0
DNS Alan Lui (Q12) 11/5m5.635s 11/5m3.948s 11/5m0.282s 0
DNS Jin Guiva (Q13) 11/5m23.474s 0/0m0.000s 12/5m25.879s 0
DNS Roger Fong (Q14) 11/5m7.969s 11/5m30.260s 11/5m8.150s 0
DNS Anthony Salvatore (Q15) 10/5m1.870s 11/5m2.870s 11/5m12.572s 0
DNS Nick O'Toole (Q16) 11/5m8.017s 11/5m9.590s 11/5m11.630s 0
DNS Peter Brady (Q17) V 11/5m29.342s 11/5m9.540s 10/5m10.794s 0
DNS Steven Morrison (Q18) 10/5m3.454s 10/5m10.705s 11/5m11.482s 0
DNS Lachlan Salvatore (Q19) 10/4m51.978s 10/5m3.991s 3/1m30.169s 0
DNS Michael Alleblas (Q20) 9/5m19.130s 10/5m7.583s 10/5m3.137s 0
*result dropped
4WD RB STOCK C
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Combined (Pts)**
DNS Godwin Madridejos (Q21) 10/5m8.432s 3/1m28.193s 10/5m2.376s 0
DNS Jason Xuereb (Q22) 5/2m47.207s 4/2m15.233s 10/5m19.347s 0
DNS Paul Slifka (Q23) 1/0m26.502s 4/2m54.138s 6/3m20.504s 0
DNS Andrew Crowe (Q24) 0/0m1.726s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0
*result dropped
4WD MODIFIED A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Combined (Pts)**
DNS Ray Munday (TQ) S 13/5m14.251s 13/5m10.037s 13/5m6.636s 0
DNS Cameron Zammit (Q2) 13/5m19.665s 13/5m13.363s 13/5m11.011s 0
DNS Ryan Maker (Q3) 12/5m0.747s 13/5m23.502s 13/5m19.188s 0
DNS Matt Griffin (Q4) S 11/5m21.677s 13/5m21.683s 13/5m15.004s 0
DNS Jai Davis (Q5) 12/5m18.159s 13/5m16.697s 13/5m26.621s 0
DNS Simon Healy (Q6) 12/5m3.100s 13/5m18.691s 12/5m6.853s 0
DNS Andy Bishop (Q7) 12/5m2.296s 13/5m20.953s 13/5m19.529s 0
DNS John Grenville (Q8) 12/5m5.321s 12/5m7.776s 13/5m22.758s 0
DNS Mark Rogers (Q9) V 13/5m23.964s 12/5m2.963s 10/4m14.179s 0
DNS Todd George (Q10) 12/5m9.359s 13/5m21.185s 12/5m2.399s 0
*result dropped
4WD MODIFIED B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Combined (Pts)**
DNS Jon Philpott (Q11) 12/5m19.100s 12/5m2.489s 12/5m1.335s 0
DNS Scott Cameron (Q12) 12/5m12.712s 12/5m6.621s 12/5m15.247s 0
DNS Paul Garner (Q13) 12/5m13.093s 12/5m11.243s 12/5m15.445s 0
DNS Grant Soerono (Q14) 3/1m23.602s 12/5m15.136s 12/5m5.371s 0
DNS Frank Fantini (Q15) 11/5m11.668s 8/3m29.440s 12/5m19.610s 0
DNS Warren Nelson (Q16) 10/4m35.335s 12/5m11.023s 3/1m19.860s 0
DNS Tim Williams (Q17) 10/5m24.609s 11/5m8.380s 11/5m8.458s 0
DNS Tim Woods (Q18) 10/5m14.338s 11/5m15.114s 3/1m19.854s 0
DNS Nigel George (Q19) 7/3m29.615s 1/0m27.611s 5/3m5.364s 0
DNS Jody Denner (Q20) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0
*result dropped
SHORT COURSE 2WD
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Combined (Pts)**
DNS Scott Giles (TQ) 11/5m11.664s 11/5m3.059s 11/5m4.997s 0
DNS David Varricchio (Q2) 11/5m11.932s 11/5m24.369s 12/5m26.827s 0
DNS Cameron Zammit (Q3) 11/5m17.892s 11/5m6.275s 11/5m10.210s 0
DNS Haydn Palmer (Q4) 11/5m15.933s 11/5m23.413s 11/5m6.447s 0
DNS Paul Garner (Q5) 11/5m25.191s 11/5m22.730s 11/5m15.391s 0
DNS Steven Morrison (Q6) 9/5m3.762s 10/5m5.277s 10/5m7.008s 0
DNS Michael Juttner (Q7) 9/5m22.278s 9/5m6.026s 9/5m6.141s 0
DNS Luke Morley (Q8) 4/2m51.845s 0/0m0.000s 9/5m6.244s 0
DNS Casey Ambler (Q9) 1/0m37.986s 0/0m0.000s 4/2m21.476s 0
*result dropped