Previous Index Next
Coleman Cup 2011
Alycat - Meeting Summary
Registered to Knox Off Road Car Club


Alycat Race Management System 9.2.2.13 1987-2011 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Sunday, 6 November 2011



Fastest Times of Day

2wd 5 40
Name ID# Fastest Lap
Joshua Gunn 31.867
Harrison Ryan J 31.925
Matt West 32.132
David Gunn 32.199
David Wilson 33.198
John Wiggins 33.456
Mila Giddings 33.548
Max Brouggy S 33.88
Alysha Matheson 35.162
Michael West 35.822
2wd RB Stock
Name ID# Fastest Lap
Scott Giles 29.338
Scott Rawlings 29.41
Michael Salis 29.462
Glenn Wilson 29.638
John Caval K 29.707
Paul Kealley 30.039
Chris Marshall 30.25
Peter Crowe V 30.767
Bryce Shoemark 30.816
Sean Connolly 30.872
Simon Ryan V 30.889
David Engledow 30.946
Peter Brady V 31.357
Ben McConnell 31.67
Joseph McConnell 32.012
Luke Dinardo S 32.573
Chris Gorgioski 33.353
2wd Modified
Name ID# Fastest Lap
Ray Munday S 27.935
Paul Sims 28.274
John Grenville 28.692
Logan Symes 28.758
Mark Polistena V 28.908
Andrew Crowe 29.137
Peter Wooster V 29.219
Brett Todman 29.388
Glen Bonetti 29.398
Michael Ellis 29.568
Andrew Giddings M 29.711
Wayne Edwards 29.746
Nathan Burge 29.86
Todd George 30.097
Matthew Chisholm 30.15
Grant Soerono 30.286
Tim Woods 30.548
Chris Wilke 30.904
4 WD 5 40
Name ID# Fastest Lap
Max Brouggy S 31.43
Joshua Gunn 31.638
Matt West 31.841
David Gunn 31.957
Michael West 35.63
4wd RB Stock
Name ID# Fastest Lap
Michael Salis 28.116
John Caval K 28.756
Jason Haby 28.782
Glenn Wilson 28.795
Scott Rawlings 28.796
Chris Marshall 29.092
Nigel Spokes 29.394
John Watkins 29.555
Bryce Shoemark 29.694
Sean Connolly 29.709
Peter Brady V 29.906
David Engledow 29.926
Bradley Matheson 30.004
Ben McConnell 30.022
Adam Box 30.074
Atilla Bankuti 30.183
Chris Gorgioski 31.84
Joseph McConnell 32.438
4wd Modified
Name ID# Fastest Lap
Ray Munday S 25.831
Logan Symes 26.642
Alan Lui 27.382
John Grenville 27.407
Ashley Peeler M 27.638
Mark Polistena V 27.936
Andrew Crowe 28.236
Nathan Burge 29.364
Renato Benci 30.979
Neil Russell 31.188
Truck Stock
Name ID# Fastest Lap
Scott Giles 29.409
John Watkins 30.054
Simon Ryan V 30.357
Ben McConnell 30.588
Paul Kealley 30.665
Jovis Cardente 30.804
Nigel Spokes 30.809
Jason Haby 30.875
John Wiggins 33.785
Truck Modified
Name ID# Fastest Lap
Ashley Peeler M 28.558
Peter Wooster V 29.575
Michael Ellis 30.246
Neil Russell 32.864
Ron MacNab 35.963
Short Course Stock
Name ID# Fastest Lap
Scott Rawlings 27.437
Wayne Edwards 27.437
Logan Symes 27.688
Jovis Cardente 28.438
Ashley Peeler M 29.417
Scott Giles 29.687
Adrian Lovelace 30.25
Sean Connolly 31.187
Carter Sims 32.257
James Maxwell 32.313
Peter Brady V 32.59
Nathan Burge 32.848
Bradley Matheson 33.06
Justin Fox 33.078
Jason Haby 33.154
Rick Warden 34.446
Mark Jones 34.702
Joe MacHin V 35.024
Josse Sgubin 35.375
Alysha Matheson 35.393
2wd 5 40 (5 min's)
Name ID# Best Lap/Times
Joshua Gunn 9/5m1.167s
Matt West 9/5m3.360s
David Gunn 9/5m4.483s
Harrison Ryan J 9/5m5.206s
Mila Giddings 9/5m19.645s
John Wiggins 9/5m28.795s
Max Brouggy S 9/5m29.019s
Alysha Matheson 9/5m36.858s
David Wilson 8/4m56.513s
Michael West 8/5m12.280s
2wd RB Stock (5 min's)
Name ID# Best Lap/Times
Michael Salis 11/5m31.728s
Scott Giles 11/5m34.714s
Glenn Wilson 10/5m7.884s
John Caval K 10/5m8.842s
Scott Rawlings 10/5m8.956s
Paul Kealley 10/5m12.594s
Chris Marshall 10/5m14.642s
Simon Ryan V 10/5m22.554s
Sean Connolly 10/5m26.755s
Bryce Shoemark 10/5m26.876s
David Engledow 10/5m27.428s
Peter Brady V 10/5m28.560s
Peter Crowe V 9/5m2.211s
Luke Dinardo S 9/5m7.954s
Joseph McConnell 9/5m14.627s
Ben McConnell 9/5m20.781s
Chris Gorgioski 9/5m39.046s
2wd Modified (5 min's)
Name ID# Best Lap/Times
Ray Munday S 11/5m11.364s
John Grenville 11/5m28.542s
Paul Sims 11/5m30.584s
Brett Todman 10/5m5.726s
Mark Polistena V 10/5m8.504s
Peter Wooster V 10/5m10.903s
Michael Ellis 10/5m12.026s
Logan Symes 10/5m14.546s
Wayne Edwards 10/5m14.864s
Matthew Chisholm 10/5m15.712s
Andrew Giddings M 10/5m16.356s
Glen Bonetti 10/5m17.296s
Nathan Burge 10/5m20.585s
Grant Soerono 10/5m23.794s
Chris Wilke 10/5m28.026s
Tim Woods 10/5m36.404s
Andrew Crowe 9/5m0.201s
Todd George 9/5m4.688s
4 WD 5 40 (5 min's)
Name ID# Best Lap/Times
Matt West 10/5m26.891s
Joshua Gunn 10/5m27.151s
David Gunn 10/5m32.234s
Max Brouggy S 9/5m0.627s
Michael West 8/5m11.434s
4wd RB Stock (5 min's)
Name ID# Best Lap/Times
Michael Salis 11/5m24.947s
Scott Rawlings 11/5m26.422s
John Caval K 11/5m27.638s
Chris Marshall 11/5m28.797s
Glenn Wilson 10/5m1.061s
David Engledow 10/5m8.004s
Bryce Shoemark 10/5m8.151s
Nigel Spokes 10/5m9.117s
Sean Connolly 10/5m10.707s
John Watkins 10/5m11.693s
Bradley Matheson 10/5m14.754s
Atilla Bankuti 10/5m17.346s
Adam Box 10/5m19.058s
Peter Brady V 10/5m19.812s
Jason Haby 9/5m3.530s
Ben McConnell 9/5m4.151s
Joseph McConnell 9/5m14.961s
Chris Gorgioski 8/4m47.336s
4wd Modified (5 min's)
Name ID# Best Lap/Times
Ray Munday S 12/5m27.064s
Logan Symes 11/5m9.235s
John Grenville 11/5m20.835s
Andrew Crowe 11/5m24.505s
Alan Lui 10/5m1.679s
Ashley Peeler M 10/5m4.498s
Nathan Burge 10/5m24.019s
Neil Russell 9/5m1.617s
Renato Benci 9/5m10.386s
Mark Polistena V 8/4m2.057s
Truck Stock (5 min's)
Name ID# Best Lap/Times
Scott Giles 10/5m6.432s
John Watkins 10/5m7.261s
Paul Kealley 10/5m17.285s
Simon Ryan V 10/5m18.493s
Jason Haby 10/5m23.877s
Ben McConnell 10/5m26.532s
Nigel Spokes 10/5m27.357s
Jovis Cardente 10/5m29.266s
John Wiggins 9/5m26.337s
Truck Modified (5 min's)
Name ID# Best Lap/Times
Ashley Peeler M 10/5m4.074s
Peter Wooster V 10/5m18.344s
Michael Ellis 10/5m18.702s
Neil Russell 9/5m15.139s
Ron MacNab 8/5m26.395s
Short Course Stock (5 min's)
Name ID# Best Lap/Times
Ashley Peeler M 10/5m2.477s
Scott Rawlings 10/5m7.762s
Logan Symes 10/5m17.289s
Wayne Edwards 10/5m23.171s
Scott Giles 10/5m25.894s
Sean Connolly 9/5m2.198s
Peter Brady V 9/5m2.371s
James Maxwell 9/5m2.575s
Jovis Cardente 9/5m3.719s
Adrian Lovelace 9/5m8.268s
Bradley Matheson 9/5m9.681s
Nathan Burge 9/5m9.692s
Jason Haby 9/5m10.472s
Carter Sims 9/5m11.743s
Rick Warden 9/5m21.959s
Justin Fox 9/5m25.035s
Josse Sgubin 9/5m28.176s
Joe MacHin V 8/4m52.255s
Alysha Matheson 8/5m2.482s
Mark Jones 8/5m29.228s

Results of All Rounds
2wd 5 40
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st Matt West 9/5m6.250s 9/5m3.360s 9/5m32.016s(12) 8/5m7.968s(11) 8/5m10.497s(11)* 23
2nd Joshua Gunn (TQ) 9/5m32.055s 9/5m1.167s 8/5m4.253s(10) 8/5m10.613s(9)* 9/5m38.069s(12) 22
3rd Harrison Ryan J 9/5m20.221s 9/5m5.206s 8/5m14.612s(9)* 8/5m0.962s(12) 8/5m14.569s(10) 22
4th David Gunn 9/5m11.425s 9/5m4.483s 8/5m1.583s(11) 8/5m9.513s(10) 8/5m18.578s(9)* 21
5th John Wiggins 9/5m28.795s 8/5m4.274s 8/5m17.147s(8) 7/5m0.534s(5)* 7/5m1.430s(7) 15
6th Mila Giddings 8/5m5.330s 9/5m19.645s 8/5m25.214s(7) 8/5m27.027s(7) 7/5m8.828s(5)* 14
7th Max Brouggy S 9/5m29.019s 8/5m8.943s 8/5m27.998s(6) 8/5m29.938s(6)* 8/5m32.313s(8) 14
8th David Wilson 8/4m56.513s 8/5m5.039s 8/5m33.256s(5) 8/5m26.427s(8) 7/5m9.734s(4)* 13
9th Alysha Matheson 8/5m12.740s 9/5m36.858s 7/5m10.709s(3)* 7/5m15.669s(4) 7/5m6.355s(6) 10
10th Michael West 8/5m12.280s 8/5m14.926s 7/5m4.898s(4) 7/5m18.670s(3) 7/5m22.860s(3)* 7
*result dropped
2wd RB Stock A
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st Michael Salis (TQ) 10/5m28.799s 11/5m31.728s 10/5m2.894s(12) 10/5m8.052s(12) 10/5m11.469s(11)* 24
2nd John Caval K 10/5m22.847s 10/5m9.037s 10/5m13.694s(11) 10/5m8.842s(11) 10/5m23.971s(7)* 22
3rd Scott Rawlings 10/5m15.992s 10/5m14.931s 10/5m16.653s(8)* 10/5m9.975s(10) 10/5m8.956s(12) 22
4th Paul Kealley 10/5m22.589s 9/5m0.568s 10/5m15.427s(9) 10/5m19.406s(6)* 10/5m12.594s(10) 19
5th Scott Giles 10/5m21.583s 11/5m34.714s 10/5m14.309s(10) 10/5m14.467s(9)* 10/5m13.013s(9) 19
6th Chris Marshall 10/5m21.361s 10/5m17.756s 10/5m21.908s(6)* 10/5m14.642s(8) 10/5m17.562s(8) 16
7th Glenn Wilson 10/5m21.698s 10/5m7.884s 10/5m20.042s(7) 10/5m14.831s(7) 6/3m27.890s(3)* 14
8th David Engledow 10/5m27.933s 9/5m7.853s 9/5m10.591s(3)* 9/5m1.524s(4) 10/5m27.428s(6) 10
9th Simon Ryan V 2/1m12.385s 10/5m22.554s 9/5m7.356s(4)* 10/5m27.703s(5) 9/5m3.295s(5) 10
10th Sean Connolly 9/5m27.399s 10/5m26.755s 10/5m29.159s(5) 9/5m4.265s(3)* 9/5m24.914s(4) 9
*result dropped
2wd RB Stock B
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Final Combined (Pts)**
1st Peter Brady V 9/5m13.737s 9/5m12.925s 10/5m28.560s(12)* 12
2nd Bryce Shoemark 9/5m9.423s 10/5m26.876s 9/5m1.142s(11)* 11
3rd Peter Crowe V 9/5m9.024s 9/5m14.178s 9/5m2.211s(10)* 10
4th Joseph McConnell 9/5m17.753s 9/5m14.627s 9/5m19.103s(9)* 9
5th Luke Dinardo S 8/5m20.793s 9/5m7.954s 9/5m21.992s(8)* 8
6th Chris Gorgioski 4/2m52.987s 8/5m20.036s 9/5m39.046s(7)* 7
7th Ben McConnell 8/5m13.622s 9/5m20.781s 8/5m2.502s(6)* 6
*result dropped
2wd Modified A
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st Ray Munday (TQ) S 11/5m26.465s 11/5m20.360s 11/5m20.924s(12)* 11/5m11.364s(12) 11/5m19.891s(12) 24
2nd John Grenville 10/5m16.163s 11/5m28.542s 10/5m8.502s(10)* 10/5m1.024s(11) 11/5m34.622s(11) 22
3rd Paul Sims 10/5m11.940s 10/5m2.944s 11/5m30.584s(11) 10/5m15.113s(8)* 10/5m14.408s(9) 20
4th Brett Todman 10/5m21.857s 10/5m7.934s 10/5m33.826s(4)* 10/5m9.493s(10) 10/5m5.726s(10) 20
5th Mark Polistena V 10/5m21.243s 10/5m9.163s 10/5m8.504s(9) 10/5m12.813s(9) 10/5m26.270s(7)* 18
6th Michael Ellis 10/5m18.226s 10/5m12.486s 10/5m12.026s(8) 10/5m17.628s(6) 10/5m27.919s(5)* 14
7th Logan Symes 10/5m25.374s 5/2m34.394s 10/5m14.546s(6) 10/5m16.893s(7) 2/1m10.607s(3)* 13
8th Andrew Giddings M 10/5m20.583s 10/5m16.356s 10/5m22.470s(5) 10/5m23.624s(5)* 10/5m20.864s(8) 13
9th Peter Wooster V 10/5m26.363s 10/5m10.903s 10/5m14.070s(7) 10/5m29.742s(3)* 7/4m13.166s(4) 11
10th Wayne Edwards 8/5m7.305s 10/5m14.864s 9/5m9.562s(3)* 10/5m25.753s(4) 10/5m27.647s(6) 10
*result dropped
2wd Modified B
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Final Combined (Pts)**
1st Matthew Chisholm 8/5m0.377s 9/5m20.452s 10/5m15.712s(12)* 12
2nd Glen Bonetti 9/5m2.697s 10/5m17.296s 10/5m22.583s(11)* 11
3rd Grant Soerono 9/5m6.300s 10/5m31.656s 10/5m23.794s(10)* 10
4th Tim Woods 10/5m36.404s 5/3m17.125s 9/5m4.491s(9)* 9
5th Todd George 1/0m39.577s 9/5m6.307s 9/5m4.688s(8)* 8
6th Nathan Burge 9/5m17.303s 10/5m20.585s 9/5m14.494s(7)* 7
7th Andrew Crowe 9/5m0.201s 6/3m11.736s 2/1m6.335s(6)* 6
DNS Chris Wilke 10/5m28.026s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(0)* 0
*result dropped
4 WD 5 40
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st Matt West (TQ) 10/5m27.708s 10/5m31.292s 10/5m26.891s(12) 10/5m31.609s(12) 10/5m31.836s(12)* 24
2nd Joshua Gunn 0/0m0.000s 9/5m1.409s 10/5m27.151s(11) 9/5m6.600s(11) 9/5m5.984s(10)* 22
3rd Max Brouggy S 9/5m19.495s 9/5m0.627s 9/5m0.677s(10) 9/5m9.543s(10) 9/5m15.582s(9)* 20
4th David Gunn 9/5m11.584s 0/0m0.000s 6/3m20.517s(8) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 10/5m32.234s(11) 19
5th Michael West 8/5m30.565s 8/5m32.624s 7/5m13.104s(9) 7/5m2.435s(9) 8/5m11.434s(8)* 18
*result dropped
4wd RB Stock A
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st Scott Rawlings 10/5m4.415s 11/5m31.834s 3/1m34.668s(4)* 11/5m26.422s(12) 11/5m31.909s(12) 24
2nd Michael Salis (TQ) 11/5m28.601s 11/5m27.112s 11/5m24.947s(12) 11/5m27.494s(11) 10/5m1.619s(10)* 23
3rd John Caval K 10/5m11.646s 10/5m1.152s 11/5m27.638s(11) 10/5m1.302s(10)* 10/5m1.220s(11) 22
4th Glenn Wilson 10/5m8.942s 6/2m59.122s 10/5m1.061s(10) 10/5m3.140s(9) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 19
5th Bryce Shoemark 10/5m15.611s 10/5m8.151s 10/5m11.922s(9) 10/5m12.754s(7)* 10/5m8.257s(9) 18
6th David Engledow 10/5m21.417s 10/5m8.004s 10/5m28.514s(7) 9/5m5.860s(4)* 10/5m13.494s(8) 15
7th Chris Marshall 10/5m7.603s 11/5m28.797s 7/3m48.338s(5)* 10/5m11.216s(8) 10/5m15.361s(6) 14
8th Nigel Spokes 10/5m16.402s 10/5m9.117s 10/5m12.198s(8) 10/5m16.938s(6) 10/5m21.389s(5)* 14
9th Sean Connolly 10/5m27.116s 10/5m10.707s 7/3m40.351s(6) 10/5m23.056s(5)* 10/5m13.754s(7) 13
DNS John Watkins 10/5m11.693s 5/2m39.450s 0/0m0.000s(0) 0/0m0.000s(0) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 0
*result dropped
4wd RB Stock B
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Final Combined (Pts)**
1st Atilla Bankuti 10/5m19.708s 9/5m7.270s 10/5m17.346s(12)* 12
2nd Adam Box 7/3m43.918s 10/5m21.430s 10/5m19.058s(11)* 11
3rd Bradley Matheson 10/5m22.181s 10/5m14.754s 10/5m19.970s(10)* 10
4th Jason Haby 9/5m15.025s 9/5m26.570s 9/5m3.530s(9)* 9
5th Ben McConnell 9/5m14.401s 9/5m4.151s 9/5m6.374s(8)* 8
6th Joseph McConnell 9/5m14.961s 9/5m21.105s 9/5m15.164s(7)* 7
7th Chris Gorgioski 0/0m0.000s 2/1m26.905s 8/4m47.336s(6)* 6
8th Peter Brady V 10/5m27.883s 10/5m19.812s 6/3m38.978s(5)* 5
*result dropped
4wd Modified
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st Ray Munday (TQ) S 11/5m10.783s 11/5m0.885s 11/5m10.630s(12) 12/5m27.064s(12) 8/3m35.163s(6)* 24
2nd Logan Symes 11/5m25.311s 11/5m23.638s 11/5m17.823s(11) 11/5m21.323s(11)* 11/5m9.235s(12) 23
3rd John Grenville DNS 0/0m0.000s 11/5m20.835s(10) 11/5m29.000s(10)* 10/5m5.406s(11) 21
4th Alan Lui 0/0m0.000s 10/5m19.979s 10/5m1.679s(8) 10/5m15.309s(8)* 10/5m17.699s(10) 18
5th Neil Russell 9/5m22.522s 9/5m30.799s 9/5m1.617s(7) 9/5m29.944s(6)* 9/5m9.074s(8) 15
6th Andrew Crowe 0/0m0.000s 10/5m12.166s 11/5m24.505s(9) 1/0m29.588s(4)* 8/4m7.518s(5) 14
7th Ashley Peeler M 10/5m23.174s 0/0m0.000s 7/4m48.182s(5) 10/5m4.498s(9) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 14
8th Nathan Burge 1/0m33.863s 9/5m1.053s 6/5m12.021s(4)* 8/4m11.874s(5) 10/5m24.019s(9) 14
9th Renato Benci 6/3m27.963s 9/5m20.747s 9/5m10.386s(6)* 9/5m19.799s(7) 9/5m12.133s(7) 14
DNS Mark Polistena V 7/3m26.653s 8/4m2.057s 0/0m0.000s(0) 0/0m0.000s(0) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 0
*result dropped
4wd Modified DNQ
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st Nick Soldal 0/0m0.000s(0)*???
*result dropped
Truck Stock
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st John Watkins 10/5m18.409s 10/5m23.164s 10/5m7.261s(12) 10/5m8.948s(11)* 10/5m14.803s(12) 24
2nd Scott Giles (TQ) 10/5m11.880s 10/5m8.233s 10/5m18.911s(10) 10/5m6.432s(12) 9/4m49.996s(6)* 22
3rd Paul Kealley 9/5m0.278s 10/5m22.784s 10/5m22.434s(9)* 10/5m17.285s(10) 10/5m22.791s(11) 21
4th Simon Ryan V 9/5m6.984s 10/5m22.602s 10/5m18.493s(11) 10/5m29.557s(8)* 10/5m23.473s(10) 21
5th Nigel Spokes 9/5m12.488s 8/5m13.054s 9/5m2.983s(6)* 10/5m27.357s(9) 10/5m29.536s(8) 17
6th Jason Haby 9/5m20.272s 9/5m5.946s 10/5m23.877s(8) 9/5m10.821s(5)* 10/5m30.879s(7) 15
7th Ben McConnell 9/5m18.747s 9/5m0.079s 9/5m5.381s(5)* 9/5m7.195s(6) 10/5m26.532s(9) 15
8th Jovis Cardente 10/5m30.589s 10/5m33.679s 10/5m29.266s(7) 9/5m4.990s(7) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 14
9th John Wiggins 9/5m26.337s 9/5m34.895s 9/5m34.749s(4) 2/1m15.871s(4)* 9/5m35.035s(5) 9
*result dropped
Truck Modified
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st Ashley Peeler (TQ) M 10/5m4.074s 10/5m11.842s 10/5m4.315s(12) 10/5m16.200s(12) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 24
2nd Peter Wooster V 10/5m24.034s 10/5m18.344s 10/5m19.213s(11) 10/5m26.501s(10)* 10/5m22.750s(12) 23
3rd Michael Ellis 10/5m18.702s 10/5m18.825s 10/5m26.251s(10)* 10/5m21.584s(11) 10/5m29.178s(11) 22
4th Neil Russell 9/5m20.812s 9/5m23.727s 9/5m15.139s(9) 9/5m20.173s(9)* 9/5m36.545s(10) 19
5th Ron MacNab 8/5m26.395s 7/5m1.607s 8/5m32.061s(8) 6/3m51.753s(8)* 8/5m33.029s(9) 17
*result dropped
Truck Modified DNQ
Pos Name ID# Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st Dddd
*result dropped
Short Course Stock A
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st Ashley Peeler (TQ) M 10/5m16.423s 10/5m23.037s 10/5m2.477s(12) 10/5m5.975s(12) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 24
2nd Scott Rawlings 10/5m17.561s 8/4m17.938s 10/5m23.731s(9)* 10/5m7.762s(11) 10/5m16.391s(12) 23
3rd Logan Symes 10/5m25.743s 9/5m16.991s 10/5m17.289s(11) 10/5m27.557s(9)* 10/5m32.454s(10) 21
4th Wayne Edwards 9/5m3.242s 10/5m25.836s 10/5m23.171s(10) 10/5m27.172s(10)* 10/5m31.086s(11) 21
5th Jovis Cardente 9/5m23.118s 9/5m9.267s 9/5m14.442s(7) 8/5m18.882s(4)* 9/5m3.719s(9) 16
6th Sean Connolly 9/5m3.049s 9/5m2.198s 9/5m4.414s(8) 9/5m7.055s(8) 9/5m18.071s(7)* 16
7th James Maxwell 9/5m2.575s 9/5m11.520s 9/5m18.300s(5)* 9/5m28.985s(6) 9/5m13.060s(8) 14
8th Adrian Lovelace 9/5m30.000s 9/5m8.268s 9/5m16.404s(6) 9/5m32.144s(5)* 8/4m56.144s(6) 12
9th Bradley Matheson 9/5m9.681s 9/5m14.398s 9/5m21.022s(4) 9/5m21.659s(7) 2/1m15.720s(4)* 11
10th Scott Giles 1/1m37.323s 10/5m25.894s 1/1m15.882s(3) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 8/5m2.219s(5) 8
*result dropped
Short Course Stock B
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Final Combined (Pts)**
1st Peter Brady V 9/5m20.659s 9/5m33.521s 9/5m2.371s(12)* 12
2nd Nathan Burge 9/5m21.133s 9/5m17.311s 9/5m9.692s(11)* 11
3rd Jason Haby 8/5m6.836s 9/5m27.150s 9/5m10.472s(10)* 10
4th Carter Sims 8/5m4.295s 3/1m46.899s 9/5m11.743s(9)* 9
5th Rick Warden 9/5m37.720s 9/5m30.076s 9/5m21.959s(8)* 8
6th Josse Sgubin 8/5m14.570s 9/5m34.936s 9/5m28.176s(7)* 7
7th Justin Fox 9/5m25.035s 8/5m10.205s 9/5m28.907s(6)* 6
8th Alysha Matheson 8/5m15.434s 8/5m2.482s 8/5m18.526s(5)* 5
9th Mark Jones 8/5m35.498s 8/5m29.228s 8/5m36.534s(4)* 4
DNS Joe MacHin V 0/0m0.000s 8/4m52.255s 0/0m0.000s(0)* 0
*result dropped