Previous Index Next
Clint
Alycat - Meeting Summary
Website: www.knoxrcclub.com/live

http://www.knoxrcclub.com/live
Registered to Knox Off Road Car Club


Alycat Race Management System 2018.1.20 1987-2017 Alycat Software https://www.alycat.com
Monday, 9 July 2018



Fastest Times of Day

2WD 21.5
Name Status Fastest Lap
Peter Crowe 26.688
Clint Ludowyk 27.944
Matt Coad 28.541
Chris Camilleri 29.386
Bob Tierney 29.632
Jason Good 30.085
Lincoln Isergin 30.773
Angus Browne 30.793
Christine Camilleri 31.561
Ameila Facciol 43.073
2WD STOCK
Name Status Fastest Lap
Leigh Cheeseman 24.255
Simon McHugh 24.566
Paul Velo 24.850
Jason Milbourne 24.945
Nathan Facciol 25.804
Luke Brouwer 25.972
Camden Camilleri 26.581
Claude Camilleri 27.139
Mark Browne 27.328
Godwin Madridejos 27.558
Tully 27.966
Peter Zarebski 28.398
Mitchell Isergin 29.922
2WD Modified
Name Status Fastest Lap
Simon Healy 23.092
Warren Nelson 23.537
Jordan Isergin 23.669
Carter Sims 24.466
Paul Sims 24.552
Anthony Salvatore 24.818
Chrys Kioseoglou 25.402
4WD 13.5 STOCK
Name Status Fastest Lap
Nathan Healy 23.457
Andrew Adamic 23.762
Jason Milbourne 23.874
Nathan Facciol 24.406
Rishi Sabesan 24.424
Mark Browne 25.423
Claude Camilleri 25.424
Godwin Madridejos 26.004
Peter Zarebski 27.026
Wes Condie 34.471
4WD MODIFIED
Name Status Fastest Lap
Simon Healy 21.763
Jordan Isergin 22.015
Warren Nelson 22.087
Anthony Salvatore 23.564
Chrys Kioseoglou 24.551
Indra 26.528
STADIUM TRUCK
Name Status Fastest Lap
Andrew Adamic 26.481
Nathan Healy 26.513
Camden Camilleri 26.554
Matteo Ciavarella 26.685
Clint Ludowyk 27.792
Peter Zarebski 28.099
Matt Coad 28.536
Rishi Sabesan 29.204
Tamara Healy 29.448
Jason Good 30.197
Angus Browne 31.825
Dean Genardini 33.200
2WD 21.5 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Clint Ludowyk 12/5m22.905s
Peter Crowe 12/5m24.462s
Matt Coad 11/5m12.217s
Bob Tierney 11/5m23.544s
Chris Camilleri 11/5m26.540s
Jason Good 11/5m30.130s
Christine Camilleri 9/4m59.299s
Lincoln Isergin 9/5m15.638s
Angus Browne 8/5m27.955s
Ameila Facciol 7/5m10.059s
2WD STOCK (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Leigh Cheeseman 13/5m3.600s
Simon McHugh 13/5m10.648s
Jason Milbourne 13/5m19.565s
Camden Camilleri 12/5m11.736s
Paul Velo 12/5m15.875s
Nathan Facciol 12/5m31.558s
Mark Browne 11/5m3.139s
Luke Brouwer 11/5m4.477s
Peter Zarebski 11/5m17.472s
Tully 11/5m26.448s
Claude Camilleri 10/5m2.401s
Godwin Madridejos 10/5m6.423s
Mitchell Isergin 10/5m8.328s
2WD Modified (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Simon Healy 14/5m20.480s
Jordan Isergin 14/5m22.413s
Warren Nelson 13/5m10.241s
Carter Sims 13/5m11.096s
Paul Sims 13/5m13.460s
Anthony Salvatore 13/5m19.498s
Chrys Kioseoglou 12/5m21.228s
4WD 13.5 STOCK (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Nathan Healy 14/5m21.890s
Jason Milbourne 14/5m23.542s
Andrew Adamic 13/5m6.723s
Nathan Facciol 13/5m25.007s
Rishi Sabesan 12/5m4.342s
Claude Camilleri 12/5m8.457s
Mark Browne 12/5m15.704s
Godwin Madridejos 11/5m9.897s
Peter Zarebski 11/5m10.864s
Wes Condie 9/5m39.011s
4WD MODIFIED (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Simon Healy 15/5m14.423s
Warren Nelson 14/5m10.615s
Jordan Isergin 14/5m12.333s
Anthony Salvatore 14/5m21.499s
Chrys Kioseoglou 12/5m22.329s
Indra 10/5m16.127s
STADIUM TRUCK (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Nathan Healy 12/5m16.249s
Andrew Adamic 12/5m24.833s
Clint Ludowyk 12/5m25.864s
Matteo Ciavarella 11/5m0.542s
Camden Camilleri 11/5m14.069s
Peter Zarebski 11/5m22.956s
Rishi Sabesan 10/5m6.436s
Jason Good 10/5m7.774s
Matt Coad 10/5m12.614s
Tamara Healy 9/5m9.062s
Angus Browne 9/5m22.854s
Dean Genardini 3/1m40.188s

Results of All Rounds
2WD 21.5
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Clint Ludowyk (TQ) 11/5m26.665s 11/5m17.709s 12/5m26.405s(1) 11/5m8.006s(1)* 12/5m22.905s(1) 2
2nd Peter Crowe (Q2) 10/5m5.021s 10/5m3.278s 11/5m21.284s(2) 11/5m18.760s(3)* 12/5m24.462s(2) 4
3rd Bob Tierney (Q4) 8/5m0.757s 9/5m13.840s 10/5m3.899s(4)* 11/5m23.544s(4) 11/5m24.952s(3) 7
4th Jason Good (Q3) 9/5m5.940s 9/5m25.433s 11/5m30.130s(3) 10/5m20.142s(6)* 10/5m6.393s(5) 8
5th Chris Camilleri (Q5) 9/5m26.977s 9/5m26.621s 10/5m21.907s(5)* 11/5m26.540s(5) 11/5m29.502s(4) 9
6th Matt Coad (Q10) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(10)* 11/5m12.217s(2) 5/2m8.026s(9) 11
7th Christine Camilleri (Q7) 8/5m1.929s 0/0m0.000s 9/5m20.959s(6) 9/5m5.330s(7)* 9/4m59.299s(6) 12
8th Lincoln Isergin (Q6) 8/4m57.126s 8/5m13.559s 8/5m23.229s(7) 9/5m15.638s(8)* 9/5m35.149s(7) 14 (2WD STOCK JUNIOR)
9th Angus Browne (Q9) 8/5m27.955s 3/4m41.115s 5/3m40.832s(9)* 8/5m34.032s(9) 7/5m20.942s(8) 17 (2WD STOCK JUNIOR)
10th Ameila Facciol (Q8) 5/5m20.004s 6/5m21.821s 7/5m10.059s(8) 6/5m3.467s(10) 4/3m38.999s(10)* 18 (2WD STOCK JUNIOR)
* Final dropped
2WD STOCK B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Peter Zarebski (Q11) 9/5m25.987s 10/5m25.923s 11/5m26.045s(1) 10/5m10.585s(2)* 11/5m17.472s(1) 2
2nd Tully (Q12) 10/5m28.590s 0/0m0.000s 10/5m5.963s(2)* 11/5m26.448s(1) 11/5m27.330s(2) 3
3rd Mitchell Isergin (Q13) 8/5m10.090s 9/5m7.913s 10/5m8.328s(3) 10/5m19.982s(3)* 10/5m8.880s(3) 6
* Final dropped
2WD STOCK A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Leigh Cheeseman (TQ) 12/5m5.244s 12/5m14.101s 13/5m11.314s(1)* 13/5m3.600s(1) 13/5m6.507s(1) 2
2nd Jason Milbourne (Q2) 12/5m14.009s 12/5m9.492s 13/5m24.181s(2) 12/5m0.183s(2) 13/5m19.565s(3)* 4
3rd Simon McHugh (Q4) 11/5m6.235s 9/4m6.772s 13/5m26.053s(3) 12/5m22.061s(4)* 13/5m10.648s(2) 5
4th Camden Camilleri (Q10) 10/5m25.765s 10/5m18.147s 11/5m24.693s(5) 12/5m11.736s(3) 11/5m1.478s(6)* 8
5th Paul Velo (Q3) 11/5m1.682s 11/5m9.766s 12/5m27.727s(4) 11/5m6.884s(7)* 12/5m15.875s(4) 8
6th Nathan Facciol (Q6) 10/5m6.997s 11/5m17.811s 5/2m9.081s(9)* 11/5m4.802s(6) 12/5m31.558s(5) 11
7th Mark Browne (Q7) 10/5m4.406s 10/5m25.806s 10/5m8.011s(6) 11/5m3.139s(5) 11/5m12.568s(8)* 11
8th Luke Brouwer (Q5) 10/5m8.694s 11/5m17.231s 10/5m12.238s(7) 11/5m8.856s(8)* 11/5m4.477s(7) 14
9th Claude Camilleri (Q9) 10/5m15.395s 10/5m17.789s 10/5m27.930s(8) 10/5m2.401s(9) 10/5m24.033s(9)* 17
10th Godwin Madridejos (Q8) 10/5m18.530s 10/5m6.423s 0/0m0.000s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 20
* Final dropped
2WD Modified
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Simon Healy (TQ) 13/5m9.434s 13/5m10.572s 14/5m21.328s(1) 14/5m20.480s(1) 0/0m0.000s(9)* 2
2nd Jordan Isergin (Q3) 13/5m24.425s 5/2m5.367s 13/5m1.033s(2)* 14/5m22.413s(2) 13/5m1.809s(1) 3
3rd Paul Sims (Q7) 11/5m16.712s 11/5m35.361s 13/5m17.883s(4)* 13/5m13.460s(3) 13/5m18.407s(3) 6
4th Warren Nelson (Q2) 13/5m18.988s 13/5m24.969s 13/5m10.241s(3) 13/5m22.792s(4) 13/5m21.174s(5)* 7
5th Carter Sims (Q5) 12/5m10.182s 11/5m22.386s 4/1m21.800s(6)* 13/5m24.620s(6) 13/5m11.096s(2) 8
6th Anthony Salvatore (Q4) 12/5m14.659s 12/5m13.744s 12/5m4.175s(5)* 13/5m23.028s(5) 13/5m19.498s(4) 9
7th Chrys Kioseoglou (Q6) 11/5m8.783s 12/5m21.228s 0/0m0.000s(9) 0/0m0.000s(9) 0/0m0.000s(9)* 18
8th Jon Philpott (Q8) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(9) 0/0m0.000s(9) 0/0m0.000s(9)* 18
9th Mike Keyes (Q9) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(9) 0/0m0.000s(9) 0/0m0.000s(9)* 18
* Final dropped
4WD 13.5 STOCK
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Nathan Healy (TQ) 13/5m19.205s 12/5m0.650s 14/5m21.890s(1) 13/5m11.777s(1)* 13/5m5.014s(1) 2
2nd Jason Milbourne (Q2) 12/5m0.421s 13/5m21.471s 14/5m23.542s(2) 13/5m12.688s(2)* 13/5m6.031s(2) 4
3rd Nathan Facciol (Q7) 11/5m18.713s 11/5m14.494s 13/5m25.007s(4)* 12/5m3.480s(3) 12/5m1.773s(3) 6
4th Rishi Sabesan (Q8) 11/5m28.381s 11/5m19.161s 11/5m0.148s(7)* 12/5m16.842s(5) 12/5m4.342s(4) 9
5th Claude Camilleri (Q6) 11/5m11.479s 11/5m13.778s 12/5m16.284s(6)* 12/5m8.457s(4) 12/5m12.019s(5) 9
6th Andrew Adamic (Q3) 12/5m13.310s 12/5m6.439s 13/5m6.723s(3) 9/3m28.417s(8) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 11
7th Mark Browne (Q4) 10/5m17.876s 11/5m5.307s 12/5m15.704s(5) 12/5m23.766s(6) 11/5m8.647s(6)* 11
8th Peter Zarebski (Q10) 0/0m0.000s 5/3m19.066s 0/0m0.000s(10)* 11/5m10.864s(7) 10/5m9.426s(7) 14
9th Wes Condie (Q9) 6/5m8.833s 0/0m0.000s 9/5m39.011s(8) 8/5m21.603s(9) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 17
10th Godwin Madridejos (Q5) 11/5m9.897s 8/3m52.061s 0/0m0.000s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 20
* Final dropped
4WD MODIFIED
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Simon Healy (TQ) 14/5m19.862s 14/5m18.142s 15/5m14.423s(1) 14/5m1.637s(1) 0/0m0.000s(6)* 2
2nd Jordan Isergin (Q2) 13/5m13.118s 13/5m10.228s 14/5m12.333s(3)* 14/5m17.863s(2) 14/5m13.405s(1) 3
3rd Warren Nelson (Q3) 13/5m11.786s 12/5m11.846s 14/5m10.615s(2) 14/5m22.292s(4)* 11/4m8.860s(3) 5
4th Anthony Salvatore (Q4) 12/5m6.027s 12/5m4.232s 13/5m4.112s(4)* 14/5m21.499s(3) 13/5m8.169s(2) 5
5th Indra (Q6) 10/5m19.058s 10/5m16.127s 4/1m35.618s(5) 0/0m0.000s(6) 0/0m0.000s(6)* 11
6th Chrys Kioseoglou (Q5) 12/5m23.436s 12/5m22.329s 0/0m0.000s(6) 0/0m0.000s(6) 0/0m0.000s(6)* 12
* Final dropped
STADIUM TRUCK
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Nathan Healy (Q4) 10/5m2.032s 11/5m33.131s 11/5m1.722s(3)* 12/5m16.249s(1) 11/5m1.496s(2) 3
2nd Clint Ludowyk (Q2) 11/5m23.426s 10/5m1.032s 12/5m25.864s(2) 11/5m7.433s(2) 11/5m18.871s(3)* 4
3rd Matteo Ciavarella (Q3) 1/0m28.014s 11/5m24.937s 11/5m5.984s(4) 7/3m10.355s(9)* 11/5m0.542s(1) 5
4th Camden Camilleri (Q5) 10/5m13.785s 10/5m10.121s 11/5m14.069s(5)* 11/5m16.853s(3) 11/5m25.782s(4) 7
5th Peter Zarebski (Q6) 10/5m29.879s 10/5m14.854s 11/5m22.956s(6) 11/5m24.875s(4) 2/0m51.375s(9)* 10
6th Rishi Sabesan (Q7) 9/5m8.785s 10/5m28.219s 9/5m7.515s(7)* 10/5m16.935s(7) 10/5m6.436s(5) 12
7th Jason Good (Q8) 9/5m11.895s 9/5m8.673s 9/5m11.246s(8)* 10/5m13.078s(6) 10/5m7.774s(6) 12
8th Andrew Adamic (TQ) 11/5m1.546s 11/5m15.452s 12/5m24.833s(1) 0/0m0.000s(12) 0/0m0.000s(12)* 13
9th Matt Coad (Q12) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 9/5m12.095s(9) 10/5m12.614s(5) 0/0m0.000s(12)* 14
10th Tamara Healy (Q10) 7/5m8.264s 9/5m34.566s 8/5m5.261s(11)* 9/5m9.062s(8) 7/4m59.576s(8) 16
11th Angus Browne (Q9) 9/5m22.854s 7/5m18.387s 8/4m43.706s(10) 7/5m12.386s(10)* 8/5m14.166s(7) 17 (2WD STOCK JUNIOR)
12th Dean Genardini (Q11) 3/1m40.188s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(12) 0/0m0.000s(12) 0/0m0.000s(12)* 24
* Final dropped