Previous Index Next
Alycat Meeting
Alycat - Meeting Summary
Website: www.knoxrcclub.com/live

http://www.knoxrcclub.com/live
Registered to Knox Off Road Car Club


Alycat Race Management System 2017.2.17 1987-2017 Alycat Software https://www.alycat.com
Saturday, 20 January 2018



Fastest Times of Day

2WD 21.5
Name Status Fastest Lap
Matt coad 25.477
Peter Crowe 25.490
Camden Camilleri 26.678
Claude Camilleri 27.486
Tully 27.552
Chris Camilleri 27.889
Ron MacNab 28.191
2WD STOCK
Name Status Fastest Lap
Jason Milbourne 23.295
Sticks 23.663
Jeremy Inns 23.938
Wayne Edwards 24.036
Rob Jones 24.112
Frank Fantini 24.276
Sam Turner 25.022
Nathan Facciol 25.330
Peter Zarebski 26.346
Ash Ellis 26.723
2WD Modified
Name Status Fastest Lap
Ray Munday 22.135
Simon Healy 22.453
Glen Bonetti 22.755
Jon Phipott 23.049
Warren Nelson 23.170
Lachlan Munday 23.254
Anthony Salvatore 23.600
Sam Savage 23.828
Chrys Kioseoglou 24.329
13.5 4WD STOCK
Name Status Fastest Lap
Rob Jones 21.552
Nathan Healy 21.563
Jason Milbourne 21.900
Frank Fantini 22.204
Nathan Facciol 24.280
Ash Ellis 24.955
Peter Zarebski 25.321
4WD MODIFIED
Name Status Fastest Lap
Ray Munday 20.865
Simon Healy 20.996
Jon Phipott 21.180
Warren Nelson 21.197
Lachlan Munday 21.428
Andrew Adamic 21.478
Anthony Salvatore 22.028
STADIUM TRUCK
Name Status Fastest Lap
Nathan Healy 22.717
Glen Bonetti 22.812
Andrew Adamic 23.382
Jeremy Inns 24.353
Matteo Ciavarella 24.788
Peter Zarebski 25.624
Clint Ludowyk 26.077
Dean Genardini 27.899
Ron MacNab 29.140
Jason Good 29.916
2WD 21.5 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Peter Crowe 13/5m24.344s
Matt coad 12/5m1.833s
Camden Camilleri 11/5m7.897s
Chris Camilleri 11/5m9.121s
Tully 11/5m9.969s
Ron MacNab 11/5m10.153s
Claude Camilleri 11/5m15.216s
2WD STOCK (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Jason Milbourne 14/5m15.780s
Sticks 14/5m20.033s
Wayne Edwards 13/5m7.756s
Rob Jones 13/5m14.651s
Frank Fantini 13/5m18.032s
Nathan Facciol 13/5m20.173s
Jeremy Inns 13/5m22.139s
Sam Turner 12/5m4.809s
Peter Zarebski 12/5m22.060s
Ash Ellis 12/5m34.664s
2WD Modified (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Simon Healy 14/5m3.923s
Ray Munday 14/5m4.050s
Lachlan Munday 14/5m14.741s
Glen Bonetti 14/5m17.781s
Warren Nelson 14/5m18.413s
Anthony Salvatore 14/5m20.903s
Jon Phipott 14/5m22.192s
Sam Savage 13/5m9.972s
Chrys Kioseoglou 13/5m21.641s
13.5 4WD STOCK (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Nathan Healy 15/5m18.293s
Jason Milbourne 15/5m19.966s
Rob Jones 14/5m3.600s
Frank Fantini 14/5m14.860s
Nathan Facciol 13/5m18.563s
Peter Zarebski 12/5m8.122s
Ash Ellis 12/5m18.583s
Sam Turner 1/0m6.709s
4WD MODIFIED (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Ray Munday 15/5m4.908s
Simon Healy 15/5m10.889s
Jon Phipott 15/5m12.715s
Lachlan Munday 15/5m16.353s
Warren Nelson 14/5m0.488s
Andrew Adamic 14/5m1.129s
Anthony Salvatore 14/5m2.682s
STADIUM TRUCK (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Glen Bonetti 14/5m12.922s
Nathan Healy 14/5m23.969s
Jeremy Inns 13/5m13.964s
Andrew Adamic 13/5m17.440s
Clint Ludowyk 12/5m9.030s
Matteo Ciavarella 12/5m10.896s
Peter Zarebski 11/5m4.163s
Ron MacNab 11/5m18.532s
Dean Genardini 11/5m18.978s
Jason Good 10/5m3.285s

Results of All Rounds
2WD 21.5
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Combined
1st Peter Crowe 12/5m13.017s(2)* 12/5m22.355s(1) 13/5m24.531s(1) 13/5m24.344s(1) 3
2nd Matt coad 12/5m11.121s(1) 11/5m12.924s(3)* 12/5m18.288s(2) 12/5m1.833s(2) 5
3rd Camden Camilleri 11/5m7.897s(3) 11/5m28.494s(5) 11/5m13.369s(4) 11/5m25.894s(7)* 12
4th Tully 11/5m22.164s(6) 11/5m10.216s(2) 11/5m28.361s(7)* 11/5m9.969s(4) 12
5th Ron MacNab 11/5m17.340s(5) 10/5m1.450s(6)* 11/5m10.153s(3) 11/5m15.034s(5) 13
6th Claude Camilleri 11/5m15.216s(4) 11/5m18.998s(4) 11/5m20.363s(5) 11/5m23.980s(6)* 13
7th Chris Camilleri 6/2m51.598s(7)* 10/5m20.402s(7) 11/5m23.800s(6) 11/5m9.121s(3) 16
*Heat dropped
2WD STOCK
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Combined
1st Jason Milbourne 14/5m17.496s(1) 13/5m6.178s(1) 9/4m58.113s(8)* 14/5m15.780s(1) 3
2nd Sticks 13/5m11.079s(2) 13/5m19.042s(3) 14/5m20.033s(1) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 6
3rd Wayne Edwards 0/0m0.000s(10)* 13/5m26.122s(5) 13/5m11.283s(2) 13/5m7.756s(2) 9
4th Frank Fantini 13/5m22.454s(4) 13/5m18.032s(2) 12/5m11.666s(5)* 13/5m22.801s(5) 11
5th Jeremy Inns 12/5m1.823s(5)* 13/5m23.322s(4) 13/5m23.748s(3) 13/5m22.139s(4) 11
6th Nathan Facciol 8/3m30.361s(8) 12/5m15.786s(6) 3/1m45.912s(9)* 13/5m20.173s(3) 17
7th Sam Turner 2/0m53.726s(9)* 12/5m28.867s(8) 12/5m4.809s(4) 12/5m18.817s(6) 18
8th Peter Zarebski 11/5m3.470s(6) 12/5m28.397s(7)* 11/5m3.079s(6) 12/5m22.060s(7) 19
9th Ash Ellis 11/5m16.177s(7) 10/4m50.211s(9)* 11/5m6.935s(7) 12/5m34.664s(8) 22
10th Rob Jones 13/5m14.651s(3) 3/0m55.010s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 23
*Heat dropped
2WD Modified
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Combined
1st Simon Healy 14/5m8.890s(1) 14/5m22.026s(3)* 14/5m9.852s(2) 14/5m3.923s(1) 4
2nd Ray Munday 14/5m12.051s(2) 14/5m20.206s(2) 14/5m4.050s(1) 6/2m11.484s(8)* 5
3rd Lachlan Munday 13/5m7.788s(5)* 14/5m14.741s(1) 14/5m20.387s(4) 14/5m23.597s(4) 9
4th Glen Bonetti 13/5m10.307s(6)* 13/5m6.839s(5) 14/5m18.788s(3) 14/5m17.781s(2) 10
5th Anthony Salvatore 14/5m20.903s(3) 7/2m45.653s(8)* 13/5m13.222s(6) 13/5m1.946s(5) 14
6th Jon Phipott 14/5m22.192s(4) 13/5m4.812s(4) 13/5m26.513s(7) 11/4m16.654s(7)* 15
7th Warren Nelson 0/0m0.000s(9)* 6/2m8.907s(9) 13/5m8.689s(5) 14/5m18.413s(3) 17
8th Chrys Kioseoglou 12/5m13.358s(8)* 13/5m21.641s(7) 13/5m27.525s(8) 12/5m2.903s(6) 21
9th Sam Savage 12/5m3.177s(7) 13/5m9.972s(6) 0/0m0.000s(9) 0/0m0.000s(9)* 22
*Heat dropped
13.5 4WD STOCK
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Combined
1st Jason Milbourne 14/5m1.278s(1) 15/5m21.223s(2) 5/1m37.023s(6)* 15/5m19.966s(1) 4
2nd Rob Jones 14/5m12.631s(2) 14/5m4.397s(3)* 14/5m8.369s(1) 14/5m3.600s(2) 5
3rd Frank Fantini 14/5m17.097s(3) 14/5m17.538s(4)* 14/5m24.571s(2) 14/5m14.860s(3) 8
4th Nathan Healy 13/5m7.497s(4) 15/5m18.293s(1) 0/0m0.000s(8) 0/0m0.000s(8)* 13
5th Nathan Facciol 1/0m5.276s(7) 0/0m0.000s(8)* 13/5m24.377s(3) 13/5m18.563s(4) 14
6th Peter Zarebski 11/5m4.092s(5) 12/5m11.194s(5) 12/5m8.122s(4) 11/5m29.262s(6)* 14
7th Ash Ellis 11/5m8.326s(6) 1/0m7.745s(6)* 12/5m18.583s(5) 12/5m26.134s(5) 16
8th Sam Turner 1/0m6.709s(8) 0/0m0.000s(8) 0/0m0.000s(8) 0/0m0.000s(8)* 24
*Heat dropped
4WD MODIFIED
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Combined
1st Ray Munday 15/5m19.532s(3)* 15/5m10.941s(1) 15/5m4.908s(1) 15/5m14.005s(1) 3
2nd Jon Phipott 15/5m12.715s(2) 15/5m20.569s(2) 15/5m14.053s(2) 15/5m16.269s(3)* 6
3rd Simon Healy 15/5m10.889s(1) 14/5m0.079s(4) 14/5m13.165s(6)* 15/5m15.632s(2) 7
4th Lachlan Munday 15/5m22.500s(4) 15/5m21.778s(3) 15/5m16.353s(3) 14/5m2.376s(5)* 10
5th Warren Nelson 14/5m13.157s(7) 14/5m7.847s(5) 14/5m17.824s(7)* 14/5m0.488s(4) 16
6th Andrew Adamic 14/5m1.129s(5) 14/5m8.280s(6) 14/5m11.508s(5) 13/5m6.049s(7)* 16
7th Anthony Salvatore 14/5m4.646s(6) 1/0m5.683s(7)* 14/5m2.682s(4) 14/5m4.843s(6) 16
*Heat dropped
STADIUM TRUCK
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Combined
1st Glen Bonetti 14/5m23.979s(1) 14/5m12.922s(1) 13/5m0.939s(1)* 14/5m19.345s(1) 3
2nd Jeremy Inns 12/5m3.764s(3) 12/5m12.001s(4)* 13/5m13.964s(2) 13/5m17.018s(2) 7
3rd Andrew Adamic 13/5m21.079s(2) 13/5m17.440s(3) 12/5m0.666s(3) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 8
4th Clint Ludowyk 11/5m0.554s(5) 10/5m11.273s(7)* 12/5m9.030s(4) 10/5m28.557s(5) 14
5th Nathan Healy 12/5m20.249s(4) 14/5m23.969s(2) 0/0m0.000s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 16
6th Peter Zarebski 11/5m4.163s(6) 11/5m18.088s(5) 11/5m6.060s(6) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 17
7th Matteo Ciavarella DNS(10) DNS(10)* 12/5m16.545s(5) 12/5m10.896s(3) 18
8th Ron MacNab 11/5m20.003s(7) 6/5m9.048s(9)* 11/5m18.532s(7) 11/5m30.847s(4) 18
9th Dean Genardini 11/5m28.081s(8) 11/5m18.978s(6) 10/5m10.196s(8) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 22
10th Jason Good 10/5m3.285s(9) 9/4m58.439s(8) 3/1m17.075s(9)* 9/5m15.968s(6) 23
*Heat dropped