Previous Index Next
Alycat Meeting
Alycat - Meeting Summary
Website: www.knoxrcclub.com/live

http://www.knoxrcclub.com/live Registered to Knox Off Road Car Club


Alycat Race Management System 9.5.1.119 1987-2015 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Monday, 16 November 2015



Fastest Times of Day

STADIUM TRUCK
Name Status Fastest Lap
Andrew Adamic 22.156
David Varricchio 24.547
Jason Milbourne 24.909
Tim Williams 26.945
Peter Zarebski 31.689
2WD Modified
Name Status Fastest Lap
Simon Healy 24.341
Warren Nelson 24.469
John Grenville 25.382
Luke Brouwer 25.489
Jamie Chesher 25.662
Nathan Healy 26.008
Daniel Howard 26.352
2WD 21.5
Name Status Fastest Lap
Tamara Healy 23.62
Andrew Kennedy 27.686
2WD STOCK
Name Status Fastest Lap
Jason Milbourne 24.67
David Varricchio 24.924
Carter Sims 25.157
Jamie Brooksby 25.366
Wayne Edwards 25.432
Tim Williams 26.187
Peter Crowe 26.728
Peter Zarebski 27.526
4WD MODIFIED
Name Status Fastest Lap
Paul Sims 22.913
Andrew Adamic 23.186
Simon Healy 23.264
Warren Nelson 23.595
John Grenville 23.968
Luke Brouwer 25.007
Jamie Chesher 25.309
Daniel Howard 26.072
Tim Williams 26.483
Tamara Healy 26.614
STADIUM TRUCK (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
David Varricchio 12/5m9.114s
Andrew Adamic 12/5m11.101s
Jason Milbourne 12/5m14.156s
Tim Williams 11/5m15.826s
Peter Zarebski 9/5m28.622s
2WD Modified (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Simon Healy 12/5m3.305s
Warren Nelson 12/5m8.219s
John Grenville 12/5m11.448s
Daniel Howard 12/5m24.018s
Nathan Healy 12/5m26.763s
Luke Brouwer 11/5m0.826s
Jamie Chesher 11/5m16.003s
2WD 21.5 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Tamara Healy 11/5m2.886s
Andrew Kennedy 11/5m30.233s
2WD STOCK (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Jason Milbourne 12/5m8.474s
David Varricchio 12/5m12.362s
Wayne Edwards 12/5m13.267s
Jamie Brooksby 12/5m14.904s
Carter Sims 12/5m16.107s
Peter Crowe 11/5m11.583s
Tim Williams 11/5m13.678s
Peter Zarebski 10/5m3.506s
4WD MODIFIED (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Simon Healy 13/5m13.366s
Andrew Adamic 13/5m17.909s
Paul Sims 13/5m18.158s
John Grenville 12/5m0.308s
Warren Nelson 12/5m1.077s
Daniel Howard 11/5m2.172s
Tamara Healy 11/5m2.911s
Luke Brouwer 11/5m3.797s
Jamie Chesher 11/5m11.927s
Tim Williams 11/5m12.134s

Results of All Rounds
STADIUM TRUCK
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Combined
1st Andrew Adamic 12/5m12.699s(1) 12/5m11.101s(2) 11/5m5.881s(1) 11/5m2.327s(3) 12/5m21.986s(1) 8
2nd Jason Milbourne 12/5m15.008s(3) 12/5m14.156s(3) 11/5m6.944s(2) 12/5m15.053s(2) 11/5m0.081s(2) 12
3rd David Varricchio 12/5m13.960s(2) 12/5m9.891s(1) 0/0m0.000s(5) 12/5m9.114s(1) 5/2m21.419s(4) 13
4th Tim Williams 7/3m19.007s(4) 11/5m16.569s(4) 0/0m0.000s(5) 10/5m21.726s(4) 11/5m15.826s(3) 20
5th Peter Zarebski DNS(5) DNS(5) DNS(5) 9/5m28.622s(5) 0/0m0.000s(5) 25
*result dropped
2WD Modified
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Combined
1st Warren Nelson 12/5m25.417s(1) 11/5m7.460s(2) 12/5m19.888s(1) 12/5m8.219s(2) 12/5m27.219s(2) 8
2nd Simon Healy 11/5m1.257s(2) 10/5m8.270s(6) 5/2m24.646s(7) 12/5m3.305s(1) 11/5m24.317s(3) 19
3rd John Grenville 11/5m2.369s(3) 12/5m11.448s(1) 11/5m22.981s(3) 0/0m0.000s(7) 0/0m0.000s(7) 21
4th Daniel Howard 11/5m18.740s(6) 6/2m54.302s(7) 11/5m17.826s(2) 12/5m24.018s(3) 11/5m30.175s(4) 22
5th Nathan Healy 11/5m10.775s(5) 11/5m26.711s(5) 10/5m4.618s(6) 11/5m21.521s(6) 12/5m26.763s(1) 23
6th Luke Brouwer 11/5m9.378s(4) 11/5m26.218s(4) 11/5m25.385s(4) 11/5m0.826s(4) 0/0m0.000s(7) 23
7th Jamie Chesher 10/5m11.741s(7) 11/5m18.877s(3) 11/5m26.478s(5) 11/5m16.003s(5) 10/5m6.220s(5) 25
*result dropped
2WD 21.5
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Combined
1st Andrew Kennedy 10/5m8.762s(1) 10/5m22.718s(1) 10/5m24.159s(1) 11/5m30.233s(2) 10/5m23.230s(2) 7
2nd Tamara Healy 8/5m14.425s(2) 7/5m15.916s(2) 8/4m48.325s(2) 11/5m21.227s(1) 11/5m2.886s(1) 8
3rd Charlie DNS(3) DNS(3) 0/0m0.000s(3) 0/0m0.000s(3) 0/0m0.000s(3) 15
*result dropped
2WD STOCK
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Combined
1st Jason Milbourne 12/5m17.438s(1) 12/5m8.864s(1) 12/5m8.474s(1) 12/5m12.926s(2) 12/5m15.763s(1) 6
2nd Jamie Brooksby 12/5m19.428s(2) 12/5m14.904s(3) 12/5m22.634s(4) 12/5m15.481s(3) 12/5m33.014s(3) 15
3rd Carter Sims 12/5m19.583s(3) 12/5m24.140s(4) 12/5m21.255s(3) 12/5m20.304s(4) 12/5m16.107s(2) 16
4th Wayne Edwards 11/5m12.334s(5) 12/5m13.267s(2) 12/5m18.191s(2) 12/5m23.803s(5) 0/0m0.000s(8) 22
5th David Varricchio 12/5m23.081s(4) 0/0m0.000s(8) 0/0m0.000s(8) 12/5m12.362s(1) 11/5m12.540s(4) 25
6th Peter Crowe 11/5m26.605s(7) 10/5m0.560s(5) 11/5m19.097s(5) 11/5m11.583s(6) 10/5m1.466s(5) 28
7th Tim Williams 11/5m25.963s(6) 10/5m0.997s(6) 0/0m0.000s(8) 11/5m13.678s(7) 2/1m13.701s(7) 34
8th Peter Zarebski 10/5m15.533s(8) 9/5m3.977s(7) 10/5m3.506s(6) 10/5m6.341s(8) 10/5m30.024s(6) 35
*result dropped
4WD MODIFIED
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Combined
1st Simon Healy 13/5m21.892s(2) 13/5m17.461s(1) 12/5m8.481s(4) 13/5m17.869s(1) 13/5m13.366s(1) 9
2nd Andrew Adamic 13/5m18.785s(1) 13/5m17.909s(2) 12/5m20.374s(5) 12/5m6.914s(3) 12/5m10.162s(2) 13
3rd Paul Sims 12/5m11.761s(3) 13/5m18.458s(3) 13/5m18.158s(1) 12/5m7.493s(4) 12/5m15.599s(4) 15
4th Warren Nelson 11/5m2.747s(4) 12/5m2.611s(4) 12/5m1.077s(3) 12/5m2.389s(2) 12/5m12.934s(3) 16
5th Daniel Howard 11/5m20.897s(6) 11/5m17.085s(8) 11/5m2.172s(6) 11/5m23.499s(6) 11/5m24.789s(6) 32
6th Jamie Chesher 11/5m22.120s(8) 11/5m11.927s(6) 11/5m14.197s(7) 11/5m25.017s(7) 10/5m8.903s(7) 35
7th John Grenville 1/0m58.821s(9) 12/5m7.206s(5) 12/5m0.308s(2) 0/0m0.000s(11) 0/0m0.000s(11) 38
8th Luke Brouwer 11/5m3.797s(5) 9/4m14.821s(9) 11/5m26.243s(9) 11/5m17.482s(5) 0/0m0.000s(11) 39
9th Tim Williams 11/5m21.201s(7) 11/5m12.134s(7) 11/5m24.694s(8) 10/5m2.131s(8) 0/0m0.000s(11) 41
10th Tamara Healy DNS(11) DNS(11) DNS(11) DNS(11) 11/5m2.911s(5) 49
11th Wayne Edwards 0/0m0.000s(11) 0/0m0.000s(11) 0/0m0.000s(11) 0/0m0.000s(11) 0/0m0.000s(11) 55
*result dropped