Alycat Meeting
Alycat - Meeting Summary
Registered to Wodonga Radio Control Car Club Inc.


Alycat Race Management System 9.5.3.37 1987-2015 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Friday, March 24, 2017



Fastest Times of Day

2WD 21.5
Name Status Fastest Lap
Matt Spencer 26.169
Mark Casey 26.431
Glenn Grinter 26.766
Mathew Cooper 26.768
Barry Densely 26.959
Linzi Langman 36.859
2WD 17.5
Name Status Fastest Lap
Leigh Cheeseman 24.144
Simon McHugh 24.189
Dave Engledow 24.470
Nathan Krohn 24.493
Scott Matthews 24.652
Ben Howard 24.693
Tim Drust 24.712
Warren Nelson 24.724
Ivan McKenzie 24.875
Simon Ryan 24.931
Gavin Thompson 25.079
Peter Brady 25.424
Ash Gephart 25.456
Roger Fong 25.477
Paul O'Dea 25.592
Katie McKenzie 25.825
Neil Kovacs 25.878
Steven Morrison 25.890
Dustin Densley 26.005
Jamie Chesher 26.011
Jack Engel 26.443
Phil Benson 26.454
Spencer Clements 27.232
2WD Modified
Name Status Fastest Lap
Matt Griffin 22.880
Simon Healy 23.283
Ray Munday 23.379
Andrew Selvaggi 23.442
Jordan Isergin 23.556
Mark Rogers 23.662
Carter Sims 23.710
Anthony Campbell 23.802
Lachlan Munday 24.023
Luke Chmielewski 24.087
Damien O'Dea 24.186
Kye Drust 24.218
Anthony Salvatore 25.185
4WD 17.5
Name Status Fastest Lap
Leigh Cheeseman 23.352
Warren Nelson 23.381
Ben Howard 23.426
Simon McHugh 23.473
Gavin Thompson 23.621
Nathan Krohn 23.675
Dave Engledow 23.815
Roger Fong 23.906
Scott Matthews 24.330
Peter Brady 24.357
Ivan McKenzie 24.418
Jack Engel 24.498
Craig Langman 24.600
Steven Morrison 24.728
Neil Kovacs 24.819
Jamie Chesher 24.999
Spencer Clements 26.035
4WD MODIFIED
Name Status Fastest Lap
Andrew Selvaggi 20.853
Matt Griffin 21.347
Mark Rogers 21.624
Ray Munday 21.697
Anthony Campbell 21.796
Carter Sims 21.912
Simon Healy 21.942
Jordan Isergin 22.004
Andrew Adamic 22.165
Paul Sims 22.228
Luke Chmielewski 22.771
Lachlan Munday 22.820
Damien O'Dea 23.000
Kye Drust 23.136
Anthony Salvatore 24.046
2WD STADIUM TRUCK (OPEN)
Name Status Fastest Lap
Jordan Isergin 24.053
Damien O'Dea 24.215
Tim Drust 24.379
Andrew Adamic 24.414
Luke Chmielewski 24.421
Ash Gephart 24.743
Glenn Grinter 25.432
Dustin Densley 25.966
Phil Benson 26.677
2WD JUNIOR (17.5)
Name Status Fastest Lap
Tyrell McKenzie 27.291
Nathan Facciol 27.920
Josh Ryan 28.326
Hope Densley 28.633
Mitchell Isergin 29.356
Cameron O'Dea 29.503
Fletch Sims 31.984
2WD 21.5 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Matt Spencer 11/5m2.051s
Mark Casey 11/5m3.735s
Glenn Grinter 11/5m7.591s
Barry Densely 11/5m20.567s
Mathew Cooper 10/5m9.009s
Linzi Langman 8/5m24.891s
2WD 17.5 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Leigh Cheeseman 13/5m20.117s
Simon McHugh 12/5m1.698s
Dave Engledow 12/5m1.938s
Ben Howard 12/5m5.706s
Warren Nelson 12/5m9.705s
Scott Matthews 12/5m10.745s
Nathan Krohn 12/5m10.845s
Gavin Thompson 12/5m11.997s
Tim Drust 12/5m12.663s
Roger Fong 12/5m14.252s
Ivan McKenzie 12/5m15.858s
Simon Ryan 12/5m17.330s
Steven Morrison 12/5m21.515s
Peter Brady 12/5m22.530s
Neil Kovacs 12/5m23.050s
Ash Gephart 12/5m24.029s
Paul O'Dea 11/5m0.010s
Jamie Chesher 11/5m2.784s
Dustin Densley 11/5m3.704s
Jack Engel 11/5m4.956s
Phil Benson 11/5m18.372s
Katie McKenzie 11/5m21.386s
Spencer Clements 10/5m6.234s
2WD Modified (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Matt Griffin 13/5m11.876s
Ray Munday 13/5m12.608s
Andrew Selvaggi 13/5m14.418s
Simon Healy 13/5m14.500s
Mark Rogers 13/5m14.924s
Carter Sims 13/5m16.849s
Anthony Campbell 13/5m19.575s
Jordan Isergin 13/5m23.515s
Lachlan Munday 13/5m24.357s
Luke Chmielewski 12/5m4.192s
Damien O'Dea 12/5m6.415s
Kye Drust 12/5m13.117s
Anthony Salvatore 12/5m18.219s
4WD 17.5 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Leigh Cheeseman 13/5m12.400s
Ben Howard 13/5m13.961s
Simon McHugh 13/5m15.397s
Warren Nelson 13/5m15.688s
Gavin Thompson 13/5m19.825s
Dave Engledow 13/5m20.006s
Nathan Krohn 13/5m23.690s
Roger Fong 12/5m1.511s
Scott Matthews 12/5m2.772s
Peter Brady 12/5m7.298s
Ivan McKenzie 12/5m7.739s
Jamie Chesher 12/5m10.464s
Jack Engel 12/5m14.101s
Neil Kovacs 12/5m15.648s
Steven Morrison 12/5m23.943s
Craig Langman 11/5m8.456s
Spencer Clements 11/5m10.219s
4WD MODIFIED (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Ray Munday 14/5m13.462s
Andrew Selvaggi 14/5m15.615s
Matt Griffin 14/5m15.936s
Anthony Campbell 14/5m16.867s
Simon Healy 14/5m20.040s
Mark Rogers 14/5m22.139s
Paul Sims 13/5m6.779s
Jordan Isergin 13/5m7.345s
Carter Sims 13/5m7.459s
Lachlan Munday 13/5m13.312s
Andrew Adamic 13/5m13.658s
Luke Chmielewski 13/5m20.333s
Damien O'Dea 13/5m20.434s
Kye Drust 12/5m3.827s
Anthony Salvatore 12/5m13.199s
2WD STADIUM TRUCK (OPEN) (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Andrew Adamic 12/5m2.257s
Damien O'Dea 12/5m8.136s
Luke Chmielewski 12/5m10.337s
Jordan Isergin 12/5m13.580s
Tim Drust 12/5m20.933s
Ash Gephart 12/5m21.437s
Glenn Grinter 11/5m9.230s
Dustin Densley 11/5m21.948s
Phil Benson 11/5m27.027s
2WD JUNIOR (17.5) (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Tyrell McKenzie 11/5m16.960s
Josh Ryan 11/5m29.793s
Nathan Facciol 10/5m1.493s
Mitchell Isergin 10/5m11.312s
Fletch Sims 9/5m1.579s
Cameron O'Dea 9/5m5.206s
Hope Densley 9/5m10.298s

Results of All Rounds
2WD 21.5
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Matt Spencer (TQ) 11/5m6.873s 11/5m15.647s 11/5m2.641s 11/5m4.569s(1) 11/5m2.051s(1) 11/5m11.082s(3)* 2
2nd Mark Casey (Q2) 11/5m13.868s 11/5m11.625s 11/5m9.401s 11/5m5.551s(2)* 11/5m4.389s(2) 11/5m3.735s(1) 3
3rd Glenn Grinter (Q4) 0/0m0.000s 10/5m4.047s 11/5m27.025s 11/5m11.641s(3) 11/5m16.258s(3)* 11/5m7.591s(2) 5
4th Barry Densely (Q3) DNS 10/5m10.315s 11/5m20.567s 10/5m0.031s(4) 10/5m0.861s(4)* 11/5m20.584s(4) 8
5th Mathew Cooper (Q5) 10/5m15.988s 10/5m12.194s 10/5m10.090s 10/5m18.354s(5)* 10/5m17.977s(5) 10/5m9.009s(5) 10
6th Linzi Langman (Q6) 7/5m6.319s 7/5m9.293s 7/5m5.057s 7/5m0.109s(6) 8/5m24.891s(6) 7/5m29.378s(6)* 12
* Final dropped
2WD 21.5 DNQ
Pos Name Qual Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Ratboy Ryan (Q7)
* Final dropped
2WD 17.5 A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Leigh Cheeseman (TQ) 12/5m10.522s 13/5m24.200s 12/5m2.320s 12/5m1.023s(1) 13/5m20.117s(1) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 2
2nd Dave Engledow (Q4) 12/5m11.638s 12/5m10.717s 12/5m6.115s 12/5m25.321s(7)* 12/5m7.676s(3) 12/5m1.938s(1) 4
3rd Simon McHugh (Q2) 12/5m10.335s 12/5m6.825s 12/5m4.045s 11/5m10.361s(9)* 12/5m1.698s(2) 12/5m3.544s(2) 4
4th Ben Howard (Q3) 12/5m14.393s 12/5m5.706s 12/5m6.568s 12/5m7.609s(2) 12/5m8.988s(4)* 12/5m5.989s(3) 5
5th Warren Nelson (Q5) 12/5m11.769s 12/5m17.370s 12/5m9.794s 12/5m9.748s(3) 12/5m9.705s(5) 12/5m15.470s(6)* 8
6th Scott Matthews (Q7) 12/5m21.546s 12/5m13.763s 12/5m13.398s 12/5m16.643s(4) 12/5m10.745s(6)* 12/5m14.654s(5) 9
7th Gavin Thompson (Q8) 12/5m18.406s 12/5m15.523s 12/5m21.477s 11/5m10.619s(10)* 12/5m21.278s(9) 12/5m11.997s(4) 13
8th Nathan Krohn (Q9) 12/5m22.279s 12/5m17.723s 12/5m10.845s 12/5m24.004s(6) 12/5m17.758s(7)* 12/5m15.806s(7) 13
9th Tim Drust (Q6) 12/5m16.726s 12/5m12.663s 12/5m13.446s 12/5m19.480s(5) 11/5m2.602s(10)* 12/5m25.625s(9) 14
10th Simon Ryan (Q10) 11/5m3.228s 12/5m25.703s 12/5m20.586s 12/5m26.127s(8)* 12/5m19.729s(8) 12/5m17.330s(8) 16
* Final dropped
2WD 17.5 B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Combined
1st Roger Fong (Q11) 11/5m2.925s 12/5m21.327s 12/5m26.160s 11/5m2.052s(1)* 12/5m14.252s(1) 1
2nd Ivan McKenzie (Q15) 8/5m32.219s 12/5m16.168s 0/0m0.000s 10/5m0.128s(8)* 12/5m15.858s(2) 2
3rd Paul O'Dea (Q17) 11/5m24.914s 11/5m0.010s 11/5m11.038s 11/5m2.842s(2) 11/5m1.987s(5)* 2
4th Peter Brady (Q16) 11/5m21.731s 11/5m0.373s 12/5m30.899s 11/5m9.807s(4)* 12/5m22.530s(3) 3
5th Jamie Chesher (Q18) 11/5m16.515s 11/5m2.784s 11/5m4.546s 11/5m6.459s(3) 6/2m46.153s(7)* 3
6th Steven Morrison (Q14) 11/5m10.378s 12/5m21.515s 12/5m26.537s 11/5m16.649s(6)* 12/5m23.144s(4) 4
7th Ash Gephart (Q12) 12/5m24.837s 10/5m6.408s 12/5m24.029s 11/5m13.808s(5) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 5
8th Phil Benson (Q20) 11/5m22.074s 11/5m29.146s 11/5m19.962s 11/5m26.750s(7)* 11/5m18.372s(6) 6
9th Jack Engel (Q19) 11/5m22.372s 11/5m4.956s 10/5m11.209s 6/2m55.380s(9)* 3/3m51.251s(8) 8
10th Neil Kovacs (Q13) 11/5m7.391s 11/5m9.169s 12/5m23.050s 0/0m0.000s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 10
* Final dropped
2WD 17.5 C
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Combined
1st Dustin Densley (Q21) 10/5m0.507s 11/5m16.813s 11/5m11.916s 11/5m19.180s(1)* 11/5m3.704s(1) 1
2nd Katie McKenzie (Q22) 4/1m59.122s 11/5m21.386s 11/5m25.432s 10/5m16.066s(2)* 11/5m23.006s(2) 2
3rd Spencer Clements (Q23) 9/5m8.432s 10/5m14.492s 10/5m26.025s 10/5m32.555s(3)* 10/5m6.234s(3) 3
* Final dropped
2WD 17.5 DNQ
Pos Name Qual Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Paul Slifka (Q24)
* Final dropped
2WD Modified A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Mark Rogers (Q4) 12/5m0.756s 13/5m23.516s 8/3m21.856s 13/5m19.965s(1) 13/5m19.622s(5)* 13/5m14.924s(1) 2
2nd Matt Griffin (Q3) 12/5m1.843s 13/5m17.127s 13/5m17.315s 13/5m20.642s(2) 13/5m11.876s(1) 13/5m16.253s(3)* 3
3rd Ray Munday (TQ) 13/5m16.680s 13/5m14.487s 13/5m14.470s 12/5m0.552s(3)* 13/5m12.608s(2) 13/5m15.514s(2) 4
4th Simon Healy (Q2) 13/5m19.878s 13/5m23.706s 13/5m15.852s 12/5m3.773s(4) 13/5m14.500s(3) 12/5m6.204s(9)* 7
5th Carter Sims (Q8) 12/5m3.625s 12/5m8.829s 13/5m21.681s 12/5m29.837s(10)* 13/5m18.569s(4) 13/5m16.849s(4) 8
6th Andrew Selvaggi (Q5) DNS 12/5m0.005s 13/5m14.418s 12/5m21.669s(9)* 13/5m22.005s(6) 12/5m3.201s(5) 11
7th Lachlan Munday (Q7) 12/5m3.297s 13/5m24.963s 13/5m24.357s 12/5m8.047s(5) 12/5m7.685s(7)* 12/5m3.756s(6) 11
8th Anthony Campbell (Q9) 12/5m6.850s 12/5m3.102s 13/5m19.575s 12/5m11.939s(6) 12/5m9.041s(9)* 12/5m5.399s(8) 14
9th Luke Chmielewski (Q10) 12/5m12.807s 12/5m7.668s 12/5m17.428s 12/5m12.447s(7) 10/4m34.873s(10)* 12/5m4.192s(7) 14
10th Jordan Isergin (Q6) 12/5m6.218s 13/5m23.515s 12/5m3.768s 12/5m14.297s(8) 12/5m7.751s(8) 12/5m9.408s(10)* 16
* Final dropped
2WD Modified B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Combined
1st Damien O'Dea (Q11) 11/5m6.430s 12/5m6.415s 12/5m25.075s 12/5m24.459s(2)* 12/5m12.327s(1) 1
2nd Kye Drust (Q13) 11/5m8.545s 11/5m9.240s 10/5m22.801s 12/5m13.117s(1) 12/5m15.639s(2)* 1
3rd Anthony Salvatore (Q12) 12/5m18.219s 12/5m24.281s 12/5m26.334s 0/0m0.000s(3) 0/0m0.000s(3)* 3
* Final dropped
4WD 17.5 A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Leigh Cheeseman (TQ) 12/5m4.011s 13/5m19.700s 13/5m13.019s 13/5m13.535s(1) 13/5m12.400s(1) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 2
2nd Ben Howard (Q3) 13/5m21.145s 13/5m20.503s 13/5m23.180s 13/5m22.731s(3)* 13/5m16.989s(2) 13/5m13.961s(1) 3
3rd Simon McHugh (Q2) 12/5m26.971s 13/5m18.021s 13/5m15.397s 13/5m22.032s(2) 10/4m20.888s(10)* 13/5m19.326s(3) 5
4th Warren Nelson (Q6) 12/5m0.378s 12/5m3.290s 0/0m0.000s 13/5m23.279s(4) 12/5m0.288s(5)* 13/5m15.688s(2) 6
5th Gavin Thompson (Q4) 12/5m4.186s 13/5m19.825s 12/5m4.173s 12/5m0.594s(5) 13/5m22.038s(3) 12/5m0.659s(5)* 8
6th Nathan Krohn (Q7) 12/5m6.484s 13/5m24.179s 13/5m23.690s 12/5m2.006s(6) 12/5m2.685s(7)* 13/5m24.434s(4) 10
7th Dave Engledow (Q5) 12/5m7.825s 12/5m1.395s 13/5m20.006s 12/5m11.011s(7)* 13/5m23.516s(4) 12/5m5.689s(7) 11
8th Roger Fong (Q9) 12/5m20.914s 12/5m16.894s 12/5m11.945s 12/5m15.788s(8) 12/5m1.511s(6) 12/5m7.885s(9)* 14
9th Scott Matthews (Q8) 12/5m24.000s 12/5m9.282s 12/5m4.809s 12/5m18.231s(10)* 12/5m3.237s(8) 12/5m2.772s(6) 14
10th Ivan McKenzie (Q10) 12/5m20.688s 12/5m13.328s 12/5m15.289s 12/5m17.093s(9) 12/5m20.247s(9)* 12/5m7.739s(8) 17
* Final dropped
4WD 17.5 B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Combined
1st Peter Brady (Q16) 3/1m22.615s 11/5m13.594s 0/0m0.000s 12/5m15.674s(1)* 12/5m7.298s(1) 1
2nd Jamie Chesher (Q13) 12/5m23.637s 12/5m15.414s 12/5m18.258s 12/5m16.320s(2)* 12/5m10.464s(2) 2
3rd Jack Engel (Q12) 12/5m14.101s 12/5m20.337s 9/5m2.732s 12/5m22.048s(3)* 12/5m17.800s(3) 3
4th Steven Morrison (Q14) 0/0m0.000s 11/5m2.013s 11/5m6.346s 11/5m13.414s(5)* 12/5m23.943s(4) 4
5th Craig Langman (Q15) 11/5m8.456s 10/5m6.996s 11/5m14.552s 11/5m13.330s(4) 11/5m13.471s(6)* 4
6th Spencer Clements (Q17) 1/0m30.326s 4/2m6.454s 11/5m23.791s 11/5m31.419s(6)* 11/5m10.219s(5) 5
7th Neil Kovacs (Q11) 12/5m17.149s 12/5m15.648s 12/5m18.105s 0/0m0.000s(7) 0/0m0.000s(7)* 7
* Final dropped
4WD 17.5 DNQ
Pos Name Qual Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Paul Slifka (Q18)
* Final dropped
4WD MODIFIED A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Ray Munday (Q3) 14/5m18.829s 14/5m17.108s 14/5m18.907s 12/4m30.527s(7)* 14/5m13.462s(1) 14/5m19.914s(2) 3
2nd Matt Griffin (TQ) 13/5m6.613s 13/5m2.199s 14/5m15.936s 14/5m16.825s(1) 14/5m17.018s(2) 14/5m22.944s(3)* 3
3rd Anthony Campbell (Q2) 13/5m6.967s 14/5m16.867s 14/5m17.126s 14/5m20.657s(3) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 14/5m17.852s(1) 4
4th Andrew Selvaggi (Q5) DNS 14/5m15.615s 13/5m6.757s 14/5m19.392s(2) 13/5m11.429s(6)* 13/5m5.598s(4) 6
5th Simon Healy (Q6) 12/5m0.704s 13/5m8.698s 14/5m20.040s 13/5m5.593s(4) 13/5m1.445s(3) 2/0m52.232s(10)* 7
6th Jordan Isergin (Q7) 13/5m7.500s 13/5m12.096s 13/5m13.314s 12/5m12.461s(10)* 13/5m9.154s(4) 13/5m7.345s(5) 9
7th Mark Rogers (Q4) 13/5m5.806s 14/5m22.139s 14/5m27.238s 13/5m6.654s(5) 13/5m10.889s(5) 7/2m47.570s(9)* 10
8th Lachlan Munday (Q10) 13/5m13.312s 13/5m19.634s 13/5m21.457s 13/5m22.754s(6) 13/5m20.210s(7) 12/5m8.125s(8)* 13
9th Carter Sims (Q9) 13/5m16.273s 13/5m12.174s 12/5m25.594s 12/5m12.170s(9)* 13/5m21.589s(8) 13/5m7.459s(6) 14
10th Paul Sims (Q8) 13/5m6.779s 13/5m26.254s 12/5m21.151s 12/5m1.280s(8) 12/5m19.921s(9)* 13/5m16.433s(7) 15
* Final dropped
4WD MODIFIED B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Combined
1st Damien O'Dea (Q13) 12/5m2.377s 12/5m4.238s 12/5m2.426s 13/5m20.434s(1) 13/5m27.517s(1)* 1
2nd Andrew Adamic (Q11) 13/5m17.501s 13/5m18.576s 13/5m13.658s 13/5m21.704s(2) 10/3m54.506s(3)* 2
3rd Kye Drust (Q15) 11/5m13.508s 12/5m17.604s 12/5m16.615s 12/5m14.351s(3)* 12/5m3.827s(2) 2
4th Luke Chmielewski (Q12) 12/5m11.223s 3/1m20.752s 13/5m20.333s 0/0m0.000s(5)* 10/4m13.272s(4) 4
5th Anthony Salvatore (Q14) 3/1m21.166s 12/5m15.205s 12/5m13.199s 0/0m0.000s(5) 0/0m0.000s(5)* 5
* Final dropped
2WD STADIUM TRUCK (OPEN)
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Andrew Adamic (TQ) 12/5m10.734s 12/5m9.324s 12/5m14.537s 12/5m3.182s(1)* 12/5m2.257s(1) 12/5m3.016s(1) 2
2nd Damien O'Dea (Q4) 12/5m14.343s 9/4m54.571s 12/5m23.315s 12/5m10.949s(2)* 12/5m8.346s(2) 12/5m8.136s(2) 4
3rd Jordan Isergin (Q3) 12/5m18.964s 12/5m13.580s 12/5m16.975s 12/5m13.698s(3) 12/5m14.551s(3)* 12/5m13.654s(3) 6
4th Luke Chmielewski (Q2) 12/5m12.083s 12/5m10.337s 11/5m11.263s 12/5m18.790s(4)* 12/5m18.493s(4) 12/5m16.203s(4) 8
5th Tim Drust (Q6) 12/5m24.574s 12/5m23.678s 11/5m17.026s 12/5m20.933s(5) 12/5m21.828s(5) 12/5m26.162s(5)* 10
6th Glenn Grinter (Q9) 0/0m0.000s 10/5m9.777s 0/0m0.000s 11/5m16.563s(7)* 11/5m9.230s(6) 11/5m9.392s(6) 12
7th Dustin Densley (Q7) 10/5m6.601s 11/5m22.830s 10/5m2.840s 1/0m30.163s(9)* 11/5m26.179s(7) 11/5m21.948s(7) 14
8th Ash Gephart (Q5) 12/5m21.437s 11/5m8.830s 12/5m24.720s 12/5m26.409s(6) 0/0m0.000s(9) 0/0m0.000s(9)* 15
9th Phil Benson (Q8) 10/5m2.369s 10/5m22.964s 10/5m27.135s 10/5m2.261s(8) 10/5m8.741s(8)* 11/5m27.027s(8) 16
* Final dropped
2WD JUNIOR (17.5)
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Final Leg 1 Final Leg 2 Final Leg 3 Combined
1st Tyrell McKenzie (TQ) 10/5m15.158s 10/5m4.637s 10/5m3.657s 10/5m5.308s(1)* 11/5m22.607s(1) 11/5m16.960s(1) 2
2nd Nathan Facciol (Q4) 10/5m32.533s 9/5m2.076s 10/5m30.387s 10/5m9.567s(2) 10/5m1.493s(2) 10/5m3.477s(3)* 4
3rd Josh Ryan (Q3) 10/5m31.963s 10/5m18.484s 10/5m25.777s 10/5m11.333s(3) 10/5m20.704s(3)* 11/5m29.793s(2) 5
4th Mitchell Isergin (Q2) 10/5m31.305s 9/5m15.053s 10/5m22.187s 10/5m28.434s(4)* 10/5m21.942s(4) 10/5m11.312s(4) 8
5th Fletch Sims (Q7) 8/5m24.214s 8/5m33.027s 8/5m11.991s 9/5m19.333s(5) 8/5m0.941s(7)* 9/5m1.579s(5) 10
6th Cameron O'Dea (Q6) 9/5m40.413s 8/5m24.855s 9/5m22.445s 9/5m27.101s(6)* 9/5m5.206s(5) 9/5m15.215s(6) 11
7th Hope Densley (Q5) 9/5m26.928s 9/5m10.298s 5/4m18.015s 7/4m33.412s(7) 9/5m15.340s(6) 6/5m8.278s(7)* 13
* Final dropped